1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SCUK | 1:0 | SV Lan (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SV Hai | 0:2 | Retz (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(3.) ASK Ko | 1:0 | USC Ro (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) ASV Sc | 8:0 | ASKM (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
233 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
88' | 8:0 | |||
(1.) SCUA | 0:2 | SV Glo (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) SVWT | 2:1 | SKN II (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
(6.) SCO | 1:1 | SCZ (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwettl | 22 | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Ardagger | 21 | 18 | 44 | |
3 | Kottingbrunn | 22 | 14 | 42 | |
4 | Gloggnitz | 21 | 22 | 41 | |
5 | Langenrohr | 21 | 11 | 36 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 22 | 6 | 34 | |
7 | Schrems | 21 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | SC Retz | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | Rohrbach/G. | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Haitzendorf | 22 | 4 | 24 | |
11 | Waidhofen/T. | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 21 | -5 | 21 | |
13 | Mannersdorf | 22 | -49 | 17 | |
14 | Kilb | 21 | -17 | 17 | |
15 | Spratzern | 21 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...