2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Usak S | 3:0 | Kahram (11.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yusuf Ziya Gündüz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Manisa | 1:0 | Nigde (17.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Serkan Önsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Gümüsh | 2:3 | Ankara (6.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) Corum | 2:0 | Inegöl (14.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Fatih Tokail | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Hacett | 1:2 | Amed (8.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(3.) Sariye | 2:3 | Ergene (15.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
(19.) Urfa | 0:1 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Thu
Feb 18, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(5.) Kocael | 1:1 | Afyon (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Zongul | 1:1 | Sancak (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 23 | 48 | 61 | |
2 | Hekimoglu | 22 | 27 | 42 | |
3 | 24 Erzincanspor | 22 | 16 | 41 | |
4 | Ankara Demir | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Usak Spor | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | Kocaelispor | 22 | 8 | 39 | |
7 | Sariyer | 23 | 14 | 39 | |
8 | Amed SK | 23 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Afyonspor | 23 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Corum FK | 22 | 14 | 32 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 22 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | Sancaktepe FK | 23 | -16 | 23 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 23 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | Ergene Velimese | 23 | -16 | 21 | |
15 | Inegölspor | 23 | -11 | 20 | |
16 | Hacettepe | 23 | -17 | 16 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 23 | -22 | 14 | |
18 | Gümüshanespor | 23 | -25 | 14 | |
19 | Sanliurfaspor | 23 | -34 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...