3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sokol | 2:0 | Ursus (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Ruch | 0:2 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 2:2 | Huraga (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(4.) Unia | 2:1 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
575 · Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Bron | 0:0 | Legia (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Przemyslaw Malinowski |
(5.) Sokol | 1:0 | Swit N (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Poloni | 2:1 | Victor (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
874 · Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(9.) Pelika | 2:1 | Mazur (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) Znicz | 3:0 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Znicz Biala P. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sokol Ostroda | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Huragan Morag | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Legia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Legionovia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Mazur Elk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Swit N.D.M. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...