#1 Aleksandr Korolkov
kolomna-fc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Kolomna, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Korolkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 64 | - | 2 / - / - | 121 | 12 | 5.095' | ||||
14/15 | PFL West | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 31 | 2 | 1.348' | |||
17/18 | PFL West | 13 | - | - / - / - | 19 | 2 | 1.079' | |||
16/17 | PFL West | 12 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 1 | 937' | |||
18/19 | PFL West | 9 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 3 | 782' | |||
15/16 | PFL West | 9 | - | - / - / - | 19 | 2 | 688' | |||
13/14 | PFL West | 5 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 261' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/18/13 | A | (11.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | H | (13.) | Rusj S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | H | (8.) | Sever Murmansk (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Smolensk (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | A | (13.) | Lokomotiv 2 (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | H | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | H | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | A | (13.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | A | (14.) | Tosno (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | H | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | H | (11.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | H | (11.) | Khimki (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | A | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/7/13 | A | (11.) | Vologda (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/14/13 | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | H | (9.) | Vologda (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | A | (9.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | A | (10.) | Khimki (4.) | 6:1 | GK | 17' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (11.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | A | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 20' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv 2 (8.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/14 | A | (12.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/14 | A | (13.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | H | (13.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (15.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | A | (16.) | Pskov-747 (12.) | 4:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | H | (11.) | Domodedovo (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | H | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (15.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | H | (14.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | H | (14.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 2:4 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | A | (14.) | Domodedovo (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | H | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (14.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (14.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (14.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (15.) | Volga Tver (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (15.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (13.) | Volga Tver (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (15.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (15.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | A | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (15.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | A | (15.) | Karelia (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/15 | H | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | A | (15.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/15 | H | (15.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/15 | A | (15.) | Domodedovo (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/8/15 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/16 | A | (15.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (15.) | Karelia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/16 | A | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | 4:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (15.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/16 | A | (15.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/16 | H | (15.) | Volga Tver (11.) | 0:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (8.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | H | (12.) | CRFSO Smolensk (5.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/16 | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (7.) | Solyaris Moskau (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | A | (13.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (14.) | Domodedovo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (13.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | A | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | H | (13.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/16 | A | (11.) | Solyaris Moskau (6.) | 6:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/17 | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/17 | H | (11.) | Domodedovo (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/17 | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (12.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/14/17 | H | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/21/17 | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/28/17 | H | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/4/17 | A | (12.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | H | (11.) | CRFSO Smolensk (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (13.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | H | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (13.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | H | (13.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (13.) | Energia V. Luki (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | Murom (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (13.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | H | (13.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/18 | A | (13.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (13.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (13.) | Murom (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | A | (13.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | H | (10.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (13.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Smolensk (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (13.) | Leningradets (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/18 | A | (10.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (10.) | Murom (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (8.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Leningradets (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 1:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | Znamya Truda (6.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | H | (11.) | Energia V. Luki (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/19 | A | (11.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (11.) | Murom (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | A | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | H | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/2/19 | A | (11.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 65, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |