Pskov-747 (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportkompleks 747 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1.38 | 12:11 | 519 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 6:20 | 427 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1.08 | 18:31 | 473 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | CRFSO Smolensk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kolomna (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 3, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | CRFSO Smolensk (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Thu Aug 25, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | 4-5-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
10 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volga Tver (14.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
11 | Mon Oct 3, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
12 | Mon Oct 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | ? | 747 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Domodedovo (2.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
15 | Mon Oct 31, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | ? | 270 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dynamo 2 (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 200 | 2:0 | |
17 | Mon Apr 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
19 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 330 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga Tver (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
23 | Mon May 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Domodedovo (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 |