Amarildo Leirosa Junior
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Amarildo Leirosa Junior
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 39 | 12 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.862' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 162' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 31 | 11 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.700' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (18.) | Jutrzenka (9.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (4.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (13.) | 3:1 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | A | (4.) | Lewart Lubartów (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/20 | A | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 74' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | A | (4.) | Stal Krasnik (12.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/20 | H | (3.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 3:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/20 | H | (4.) | KS Wiazownica (18.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/20 | H | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Cracovia II (13.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | H | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | A | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | H | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/20 | H | (10.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 1:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/21 | A | (10.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 0:3 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | A | (7.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 1:4 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/21/21 | H | (10.) | Chelmianka (9.) | 0:2 | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | A | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (10.) | Lewart Lubartów (17.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/21 | H | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | A | (9.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | H | (8.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (10.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/2/21 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 3:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | H | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | A | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (13.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 6/6/21 | H | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 6/18/21 | A | (13.) | Wólczanka (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 3:5 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (2.) | Korona Rzeszów (5.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (3.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 2:2 | 90 + 3' | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | H | (6.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |