Arkadiusz Gorka
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Jasło
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Arkadiusz Gorka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 61 | 7 | 3 | 11 / 1 / - | 3.534' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 28' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 11 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 556' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 30 | 3 | 3 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.123' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 15 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 827' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (14.) | Motor Lublin (15.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 2:1 | 65' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (16.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (13.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (10.) | Wólczanka (11.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 4:2 | 1 | 83' | 29' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Jutrzenka (16.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 2:2 | 63' | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce II (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | Hutnik Krakow (2.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (8.) | Hetman Zamosc (14.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (16.) | Cracovia II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/20 | A | (20.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (20.) | 6:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/20 | H | (9.) | Wólczanka (8.) | 2:4 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | A | (7.) | Jutrzenka (14.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (20.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | H | (5.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 5:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 0:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Lewart Lubartów (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/20 | A | (6.) | KS Wiazownica (20.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | LKS Lagow (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 15' | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/28/21 | H | (5.) | Cracovia II (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | A | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (8.) | Wólczanka (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | A | (5.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 0:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | H | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 7:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 3:2 | 70' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/21 | A | (5.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 2:3 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | H | (8.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (5.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | H | (4.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | A | (4.) | Stal Krasnik (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | H | (4.) | LKS Lagow (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 6/5/21 | A | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | H | (4.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | A | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (11.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | A | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (9.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | Unia Tarnow (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (8.) | Korona Rzeszów (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (6.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/22 | A | (6.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | A | (6.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 6:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | 8:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | A | (6.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 1:0 | 89' | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (4.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/5/22 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (4.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (2.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | H | (3.) | LKS Lagow (16.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | H | (5.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (5.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (4.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (5.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (3.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (5.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (3.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | A | (4.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | H | (4.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | A | (2.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | H | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (4.) | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | A | (3.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (3.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | A | (3.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (3.) | Chelmianka (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | H | (3.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (3.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 85, Starting eleven: 36, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U19 | |||||
- | Feb 11, 2016 | 5 | - | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | - | - | - |