Armin Jazvin
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Čapljina
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Armin Jazvin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 127 | 3 | 1 | 27 / 5 / 1 | 10.319' | ||||
14/15 | Prva liga FBIH | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.331' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga FBIH | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.165' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.166' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga FBIH | 13 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.153' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga FBIH | 12 | - | - | 3 / 2 / - | 1.021' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 12 | 2 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.059' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga FBIH | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 999' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga FBIH | 9 | - | 1 | 4 / - / 1 | 757' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga FBIH | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 521' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga FBIH | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 661' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga FBIH | 6 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 396' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga FBIH | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/9/13 | H | (15.) | Sloboda Tuzla (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | A | (15.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (15.) | FK Krajina Cazin (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/13 | H | (15.) | FK Buducnost (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/13 | H | (15.) | J. Bihac (13.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (15.) | Br. Gracanica (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/13 | H | (15.) | Bosna Visoko (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (15.) | NK Podgrmec (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/13 | H | (15.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (15.) | NK Troglav Livno (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/13 | H | (15.) | Br. Mostar (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | A | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/13 | H | (14.) | NK Vitez (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/13 | A | (14.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/13 | A | (10.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (6.) | 2:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | H | (16.) | J. Bihac (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (16.) | Br. Gracanica (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/13 | H | (16.) | GOSK Gabela (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | A | (16.) | FK Buducnost (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | H | (14.) | NK Podgrmec (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | A | (14.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | H | (13.) | HNK Orasje (7.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/13/13 | A | (14.) | Br. Mostar (7.) | 4:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | A | (14.) | OFK Gradina (11.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (14.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | NK Troglav Livno (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | A | (13.) | Mladost Kakanj (12.) | 3:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Tuzla (3.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/14 | H | (10.) | NK Jajce (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | FK Gorazde (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/14 | A | (13.) | Igman Konjic (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/14 | H | (14.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (3.) | 0:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/14 | A | (14.) | Mladost Kakanj (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | H | (11.) | J. Bihac (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Br. Gracanica (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (13.) | HNK Orasje (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | A | (13.) | FK Buducnost (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | H | (13.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (13.) | GOSK Gabela (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (13.) | Turbina J. (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | A | (13.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (12.) | NK Podgrmec (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (13.) | OFK Gradina (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/15 | A | (13.) | NK Jajce (4.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | A | (13.) | FK Gorazde (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/15 | H | (10.) | Igman Konjic (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/15 | A | (10.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Mladost Kakanj (1.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | A | (12.) | J. Bihac (8.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/15 | H | (13.) | Br. Gracanica (2.) | 1:2 | 18' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (15.) | HNK Orasje (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/15 | H | (11.) | FK Buducnost (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | A | (11.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/15 | H | (11.) | GOSK Gabela (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/15 | A | (11.) | Turbina J. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/15 | H | (10.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (11.) | NK Podgrmec (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/15 | H | (10.) | OFK Gradina (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (13.) | Sloga Ljubuski (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (13.) | NK Jajce (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | A | (15.) | HNK Orasje (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/15 | H | (15.) | Zvijezda G. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (15.) | Br. Gracanica (5.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (14.) | Bosna Visoko (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | FK Buducnost (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (13.) | GOSK Gabela (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (15.) | HNK Capljina (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (16.) | J. Bihac (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (15.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (13.) | NK Podgrmec (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (14.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (8.) | Travnik (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (11.) | J. Bihac (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (12.) | Br. Gracanica (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (15.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (15.) | HNK Orasje (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Simin Han (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (15.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (15.) | HNK Capljina (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | 71' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (15.) | Bosna Union (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (15.) | Bosna Visoko (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (15.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (15.) | GOSK Gabela (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | H | (10.) | Bosna Union (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 40' | 66' | 66' | ||||||||
18 | 3/19/17 | H | (9.) | Bosna Visoko (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (9.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (6.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (5.) | GOSK Gabela (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (6.) | Velez Mostar (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 11' | 45' | |||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Travnik (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/17 | H | (3.) | J. Bihac (11.) | 5:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | FK Gorazde (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/17 | H | (3.) | Br. Gracanica (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | A | (3.) | HNK Capljina (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | H | (3.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Slaven Zivinice (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (11.) | Bosna Visoko (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | A | (16.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (16.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (16.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (16.) | Simin Han (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (16.) | NK Jajce (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 28' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | H | (16.) | Zvijezda G. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | J. Bihac (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | FK Olimpik (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (16.) | Br. Gracanica (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 3' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (15.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (16.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/21/18 | H | (16.) | HNK Capljina (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/25/18 | H | (16.) | Simin Han (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (16.) | NK Jajce (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (15.) | Zvijezda G. (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Slaven Zivinice (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (15.) | FK Olimpik (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (15.) | Br. Gracanica (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/18 | A | (15.) | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (13.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 74' | 82' | ||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (13.) | Travnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/18 | H | (13.) | Bosna Visoko (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/18 | A | (13.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | H | (14.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | A | (14.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (15.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | J. Bihac (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (15.) | TOSK Tesanj (4.) | 3:0 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Slaven Zivinice (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (11.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | HNK Orasje (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | NK Vitez (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (10.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 3:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | H | (12.) | FK Olimpik (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | Zvijezda G. (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Br. Gracanica (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/18 | A | (9.) | Bosna Visoko (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | HNK Orasje (8.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 2:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/24/19 | A | (4.) | FK Gorazde (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | NK Jajce (10.) | 1:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (4.) | Br. Gracanica (7.) | 1:0 | 59' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Bosna Visoko (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | HNK Capljina (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | J. Bihac (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/19 | A | (3.) | TOSK Tesanj (5.) | 1:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | Slaven Zivinice (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (5.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | A | (8.) | J. Bihac (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (15.) | 0:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | NK Jajce (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | FK Buducnost (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/19 | H | (3.) | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | 4:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | Br. Gracanica (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | FK Olimpik (1.) | 0:2 | 25' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | GOSK Gabela (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | H | (9.) | HNK Orasje (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | A | (9.) | Radnik Hadzici (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | Travnik (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | Igman Konjic (5.) | 1:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | A | (9.) | HNK Capljina (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | H | (9.) | FK Gorazde (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/7/20 | A | (5.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 119, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |