Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 10 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
BSC | 2:0 | Makka | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
SFC St | 0:0 | EM | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Fabian Zastrow |
H03 | 3:2 | Empor | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Pierre Wawretschka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
SVTas | 3:3 | TeBe | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
334 · Sebastian Lesener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
86' | ||||
Gatow | 1:1 | Wilmer | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
42 · Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
VfB He | 3:3 | Füchse | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
STA | 2:1 | KSC | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
SpaLi | 5:1 | NordSC | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Marcel Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 74' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Johann | 0:2 | Rudow | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
268 · Arndt Schmalenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Berlin-Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Mahlsdorf | 10 | 19 | 23 | |
2 | SFC Stern | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | H. Zehlendorf | 10 | 15 | 19 | |
4 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | SV Sparta | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | FC Wilmersdorf | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | SC Gatow | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Köpenicker SC | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Nordberliner SC | 10 | -6 | 15 | |
11 | Berliner SC | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Tasmania Berlin | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | VfB Hermsdorf | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | SC Staaken | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | SV Empor Berlin | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | -16 | 9 | |
17 | TuS Makkabi | 10 | -17 | 1 | |
18 | SF Johannisthal | 10 | -23 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...