Beslan Adzhindzhal
torpedo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 22, 1974 (49)
- Place of birth: Sokhumi
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Druzhba Maikop
Detailed stats of Beslan Adzhindzhal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 386 | 43 | 12 | 66 / 2 / 1 | 30.474' | ||||
91/92 | 1.Division | 23 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.566' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 39 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 3.174' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 35 | 3 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 2.967' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 38 | 3 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 2.842' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 30 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.294' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 20 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.754' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 39 | 15 | - | 10 / 1 / - | 3.010' | |||
93/94 | 1.League | 33 | 1 | - | 7 / - / 1 | 2.520' | |||
94/95 | 1.League | 42 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 3.264' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 37 | 5 | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 3.204' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 18 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.234' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 32 | - | 2 | 11 / - / - | 2.645' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25/92 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/28/92 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 3:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/6/92 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/9/92 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/16/92 | H | APK Azov | 2:0 | 65' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/92 | H | Tsement Nv. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/27/92 | A | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/92 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/6/92 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/92 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 1:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/20/92 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/27/92 | A | Dinamo-Prometey | 2:3 | 2 | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/92 | A | Trion-Volga Tver | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/6/92 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/9/92 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/15/92 | A | D. Vologda | 1:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/18/92 | A | Tekstilshchik | 4:1 | 58' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/10/92 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/13/92 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/20/92 | A | APK Azov | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/23/92 | A | Tsement Nv. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/30/92 | H | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/2/92 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/9/92 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/12/92 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/19/92 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/29/92 | H | Trion-Volga Tver | 4:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/2/92 | H | Dinamo-Prometey | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/10/92 | A | Terek Grozny | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/13/92 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/20/92 | H | D. Vologda | 1:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/23/92 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:0 | 1 | 25' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/29/92 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/1/92 | A | Uralan | 1:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/3/93 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/93 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/11/93 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/14/93 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/93 | H | Baltika | 0:2 | 75' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/25/93 | H | Smena-Saturn | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/1/93 | A | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/4/93 | A | D. Vologda | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/93 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 3:0 | 1 | 84' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/93 | H | Gekris Nv. | 2:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/21/93 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/24/93 | A | Terek Grozny | 4:1 | 40' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/1/93 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 5:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/4/93 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/10/93 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/13/93 | A | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/93 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 1:0 | 78' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/28/93 | H | APK Azov | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/1/93 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 5:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/9/93 | A | Spartak Anapa | 3:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/12/93 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:3 | 79' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/30/93 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:2 | 78' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/2/93 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/8/93 | A | Smena-Saturn | 3:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/93 | A | Baltika | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/93 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/93 | H | D. Vologda | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/93 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/93 | A | Gekris Nv. | 3:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/93 | H | Terek Grozny | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/93 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/93 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 0:0 | 19' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/93 | A | Uralan | 2:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/23/93 | H | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/26/93 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/2/93 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/13/93 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/16/93 | A | APK Azov | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/93 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/26/93 | H | Spartak Anapa | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/2/93 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/93 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/3/94 | H | Smena-Saturn | 3:2 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/94 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 5:0 | 1 | 7' | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/94 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/94 | A | Sokol | 1:1 | 24' | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/23/94 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/26/94 | H | L. Chita | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/3/94 | A | FK Interros | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/6/94 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/13/94 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/16/94 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 2:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/22/94 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 | 27' | 55' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/94 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/11/94 | H | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/14/94 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/94 | A | Uralan | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/94 | A | Rostselmash | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/27/94 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | 47' | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/1/94 | H | Zvezda Perm | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/4/94 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/94 | A | Zarya L-K. | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/94 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/1/94 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 2:3 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/4/94 | A | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/10/94 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 5:0 | 39' | 56' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/13/94 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/19/94 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/22/94 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/30/94 | H | FK Interros | 4:0 | 55' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/2/94 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/9/94 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/12/94 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 0:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/19/94 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/22/94 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/29/94 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | 36' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/8/94 | A | Chernomorets N. | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/11/94 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/17/94 | H | Uralan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/20/94 | H | Rostselmash | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/94 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/94 | A | Zvezda Perm | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/94 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/94 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/4/95 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/95 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:3 | 26' | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/95 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 0:1 | 56' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/95 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/95 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/95 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 32' | 38' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/95 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/8/95 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/95 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/95 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/95 | A | Uralan | 0:0 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/95 | A | Stavropol | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/7/95 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 4:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/10/95 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/95 | A | Zarya L-K. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/20/95 | A | Chkalovets | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/26/95 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/29/95 | H | Torpedo Arzamas | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/7/95 | A | Smena-Saturn | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/10/95 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/23/95 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/26/95 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/1/95 | H | Sokol-PZD | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/4/95 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/10/95 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/13/95 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | 62' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/20/95 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 4:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/23/95 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 8/30/95 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/2/95 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/11/95 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/17/95 | H | Stavropol | 2:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/20/95 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
37 | 9/27/95 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 9/30/95 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/9/95 | H | Chkalovets | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/12/95 | H | Zarya L-K. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/16/95 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/19/95 | A | Torpedo Arzamas | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 10/25/95 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:3 | 29' | ||||||||||||
44 | 10/28/95 | H | Smena-Saturn | 4:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (3.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:2 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (2.) | Stavropol (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (5.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (3.) | Torpedo NN (22.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (2.) | Kristall (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | H | (3.) | Sokol (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | H | (2.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (18.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | A | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (10.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (2.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (3.) | Stavropol (17.) | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (2.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (2.) | Kristall (17.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | A | (3.) | Sokol (5.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | A | (3.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | 13' | 85' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/24/99 | A | (5.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | 1:0 | 69' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | A | Nosta | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 7' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 4:1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | A | Baltika | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | 40' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Nosta | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Kristall | 2:3 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | H | L. Chita | 4:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | H | (10.) | Kristall (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | H | (10.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | A | (12.) | Fakel-Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | A | (13.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | A | (13.) | Dinamo-SPb (6.) | 4:2 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | H | (14.) | Ural (21.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | A | (12.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | 44' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | H | (12.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | A | (11.) | Kristall (20.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | A | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | H | (10.) | L. Chita (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | H | (8.) | Orel (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:2 | 1 | 63' | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 3:0 | 86' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | H | L. Chita | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | H | Khimki | 2:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | H | KamAZ | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:3 | 71' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:4 | 71' | 72' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | 54' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | 53' | 60' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:0 | 61' | 62' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | H | Anzhi | 3:1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 77' | 78' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 3:2 | 1 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 88' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:2 | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | A | Khimki | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | A | KamAZ | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:0 | 2 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | A | Baltika | 0:0 | 81' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:3 | 2 | 8' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 | 1 | 67' | 70' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | A | Anzhi | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Orel | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (8.) | Sokol (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (9.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (4.) | Chkalovets-1936 (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 2:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:2 | 58' | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (5.) | Amur (15.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (4.) | L. Chita (13.) | 2:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 0:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (3.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (2.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (1.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (1.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (1.) | Orel (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (1.) | Amur (19.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (1.) | L. Chita (14.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (1.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (1.) | Sokol (22.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (4.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:3 | 42' | 85' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | 38' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (3.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (13.) | Volga NN (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (12.) | Chita (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (8.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:2 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (7.) | Sibir (4.) | 3:1 | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 0:2 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 4:2 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 0:1 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (3.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (3.) | Nosta (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (3.) | Chita (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (3.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (4.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:2 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (3.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (4.) | Alania (3.) | 1:2 | 43' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (7.) | Nosta (16.) | 3:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (4.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina (19.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | 1:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (17.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (18.) | Metallurg-Enisey (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (18.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (18.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (15.) | Metallurg-Enisey (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (17.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (15.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 55' | 58' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (17.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (17.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 73' | 76' | |||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 389, Starting eleven: 359, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |