Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 22 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Eisenh | 0:0 | SV Bab | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
Ludwig | 1:0 | FC Sta | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Michael Lockan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Preuss | 3:2 | SV Fal | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
Breese | 2:1 | TuS Sa | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Matthias Alm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
FCS | 3:1 | FCF | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
183 · David Deringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
60' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
FC 98 | 2:0 | VSE | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Uwe Schultz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
MSV 19 | 2:0 | FC Sch | ||
Mon
May 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Ronald Wille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
WFC | 0:3 | Eintra | ||
Wed
May 22, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Strausberg | 21 | 36 | 48 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 21 | 27 | 43 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 20 | 3 | 33 | |
4 | Pr. Eberswalde | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
5 | Babelsberg II | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 20 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | SV Falkensee/F. | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 21 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 21 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | Victoria Seelow | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | BSV Guben-Nord | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 20 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | FC Hennigsdorf | 21 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | EFC Stahl | 21 | -15 | 20 | |
16 | S. Brandenburg | 20 | -8 | 19 | |
17 | FC Schwedt 02 | 20 | -23 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...