Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 29 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SVG 90 | 0:1 | Eisenh | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
72 · Uwe Schultz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
SV Bab | 2:2 | FCF | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Ludwig | 1:6 | FC 98 | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
93 · Heiko Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 31' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
1:6 | 76' | |||
FC Sch | 3:1 | Breese | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Matthias Falk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
FC Sta | 2:2 | WFC | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerrit Glaß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
88' | ||||
SV Fal | 1:0 | VSE | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
94 · Matthias Alm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
MSV 19 | 0:2 | FCS | ||
Wed
May 8, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
TuS Sa | 0:3 | Preuss | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Strausberg | 27 | 62 | 66 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 28 | 24 | 49 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 27 | 7 | 47 | |
4 | Babelsberg II | 28 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 28 | 0 | 41 | |
6 | Pr. Eberswalde | 27 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | SV Falkensee/F. | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
8 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 27 | 3 | 38 | |
9 | G. Schöneiche | 27 | 7 | 37 | |
10 | Werderaner FC | 27 | -8 | 37 | |
11 | Victoria Seelow | 28 | -7 | 32 | |
12 | FC Hennigsdorf | 27 | -9 | 32 | |
13 | EFC Stahl | 27 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | BSV Guben-Nord | 27 | -12 | 29 | |
15 | Ludwigsfelde | 27 | -24 | 25 | |
16 | FC Schwedt 02 | 27 | -35 | 25 | |
17 | S. Brandenburg | 27 | -18 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...