Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) VSE | 1:2 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Max Göldner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(10.) FSV Be | 1:1 | WFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FCE | 0:4 | Preuss (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
(13.) SV Grü | 1:4 | GWB (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
(1.) MSV 19 | 1:1 | UK (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(8.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | Blau-W (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FCF | 3:0 | PrBlan (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SV Fal | 1:3 | Oranie (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | GW Brieselang | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | FSV Bernau | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 11 | 5 | 11 | |
12 | E'hüttenstadt | 11 | -18 | 9 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | BSC Preußen 07 | 11 | -15 | 7 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Petershagen-E. | 11 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...