Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SAV | 7:2 | Melch. (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Kluge (BFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 38' | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) FCO II | 2:1 | VfL 07 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils-René Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) BSV | 3:1 | Burg (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) FC Bre | 1:0 | SVW 3 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Balmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
(12.) TuS | 0:2 | OSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Niemeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | ||||
0:2 | 73' | |||
77' | ||||
90' | ||||
(13.) Türksp | 4:1 | Weyhe (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai-Peter Siebrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) HFV | 1:2 | Wulsd. (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Youness Arib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(6.) BSV | 3:0 | Blu.SV (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2010
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
78' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table Bremenliga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bremer SV | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | W. Bremen III | 4 | 13 | 9 | |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 4 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Brinkumer SV | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | TSV Wulsdorf | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | 1.FC Burg | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Habenhauser FV | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | SV Türkspor | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
11 | VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Melchiorshausen | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
13 | Oberneuland II | 4 | -11 | 3 | |
14 | Schwachhausen | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | FC Bremerhaven | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
16 | SC Weyhe | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...