Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Gdynia | 2:6 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 19, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
83' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 89' | |||
(2.) Pogon | 6:4 | Miedz (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
41' | 3:2 | |||
44' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 45' | |||
74' | 5:3 | |||
84' | 6:3 | |||
6:4 | 89' | |||
(11.) Zagleb | 1:1 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Magdalena Figura-Lyzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Warta | 2:0 | Piast (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Gornik | 0:0 | Salos (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Gorka |
(8.) Faluba | 0:2 | Gwarek (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) FC Wro | 1:0 | Slask (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) Baltyk | 0:1 | Gryf (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 13 | 31 | 32 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 13 | 22 | 26 | |
3 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 13 | 14 | 22 | |
4 | Piast U19 | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 13 | -2 | 21 | |
6 | Gwarek U19 | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Slask U19 | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
8 | S. Szczecin U19 | 13 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | Lechia U19 | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | Lubin U19 | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Gornik U19 | 13 | -8 | 17 | |
12 | Falubaz U19 | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Wrocław A. U19 | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
14 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | 13 | -18 | 11 | |
15 | Koszalin U19 | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
16 | Miedz U19 | 13 | -9 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...