Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Zagleb | 0:4 | Gdynia (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) Gwarek | 0:1 | Gryf (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karolina Tokarska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) Lech P | 3:0 | Slask (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(13.) Salos | 2:0 | Piast (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Lechia | 1:2 | Miedz (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) FC Wro | 0:3 | Baltyk (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Faluba | 1:2 | Warta (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(9.) Gornik | 0:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 20 | 45 | 48 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 20 | 36 | 44 | |
3 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 20 | 24 | 35 | |
4 | Lechia U19 | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
5 | Piast U19 | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
6 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 20 | -5 | 30 | |
7 | Slask U19 | 20 | 9 | 30 | |
8 | Miedz U19 | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
9 | Lubin U19 | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
10 | Gwarek U19 | 20 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Gornik U19 | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
12 | S. Szczecin U19 | 20 | -13 | 25 | |
13 | Falubaz U19 | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | Koszalin U19 | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | 20 | -27 | 17 | |
16 | Wrocław A. U19 | 20 | -28 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...