Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Gwarek | 0:1 | Gdynia (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(9.) Slask | 1:0 | Miedz (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(6.) Lechia | 1:3 | Warta (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) Lech P | 3:0 | Faluba (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Salos | 1:0 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 1:1 | FC Wro (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Angelika Rosiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(13.) Gryf | 2:2 | Piast (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Zagleb | 4:4 | Baltyk (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 25, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
51' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 68' | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
87' | 4:4 | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 8 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 8 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | Piast U19 | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Gwarek U19 | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
6 | Lechia U19 | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
7 | Slask U19 | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Falubaz U19 | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Gornik U19 | 8 | -8 | 11 | |
10 | Lubin U19 | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
13 | S. Szczecin U19 | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | Koszalin U19 | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | Miedz U19 | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | Wrocław A. U19 | 8 | -7 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...