Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 294
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Thonon | 2:3 | Grasse (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
389 · Maxim Plat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) LCFC | 3:0 | Hyères (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aldric Chancioux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) SCT | 1:2 | LLD (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
464 · Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) MGCB | 2:0 | FCSète (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tawbane Kani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(14.) CRFC | 1:0 | FSRFC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
276 · Alexis Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) OL B | 1:0 | AFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Valentin Giorgetti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) ASSP | 2:2 | Jura S (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Bastien Leray | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(10.) OAC | 1:5 | AJA B (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Willy Bertolotti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 45+2' | |||
57' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marignane GCB | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Jura Sud | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | AJ Auxerre B | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Lyon La Duchère | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | AS Saint-Priest | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Canet Rous. | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Olymp. Lyon B | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Pays de Grasse | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Olympique Alès | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
12 | SC Toulon | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Hyères 83 | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Aubagne FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Thonon Évian | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | FC Sète 34 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...