News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Coupe de France
14
10
6
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tournament records
Wins:
Paris SG
14 time(s)
Matches:
J. Ettori
J. Ettori
92 games
Goals:
D. Onnis
D. Onnis
44 goals
€
4.18
bn
Total market value
Type of cup:
Domestic Cup
Participants:
255
Most valuable player:
Kylian Mbappé
€180.00m
ø-Market value:
€795k
Coupe de France - All fixtures & results
Filter by season:
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
71/72
70/71
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
59/60
58/59
57/58
56/57
55/56
54/55
53/54
52/53
51/52
50/51
49/50
48/49
47/48
46/47
45/46
44/45
43/44
42/43
41/42
40/41
39/40
38/39
37/38
36/37
35/36
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
1917/18
Knockout stage
Date
Time
Home team
Home
Result
Away team
Away
Final
Sat
May 25, 2024
9:00 PM
Sat May 25, 2024
9:00 PM
Olympique Lyon
-:-
Paris SG
Semi-Finals
Tue
Apr 2, 2024
8:45 PM
Tue Apr 2, 2024
8:45 PM
Olympique Lyon
3:0
Valenciennes FC
Wed
Apr 3, 2024
9:10 PM
Wed Apr 3, 2024
9:10 PM
Paris SG
1:0
Stade Rennais
Quarter-Finals
Tue
Feb 27, 2024
8:45 PM
Tue Feb 27, 2024
8:45 PM
Olympique Lyon
4:3
on pens
R. Strasbourg
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
9:00 PM
Wed Feb 28, 2024
9:00 PM
FC Rouen 1899
3:5
on pens
Valenciennes FC
Thu
Feb 29, 2024
8:45 PM
Thu Feb 29, 2024
8:45 PM
Le Puy Foot
1:3
Stade Rennais
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
9:10 PM
Wed Mar 13, 2024
9:10 PM
Paris SG
3:1
OGC Nice
Round of 16
Tue
Feb 6, 2024
8:45 PM
Tue Feb 6, 2024
8:45 PM
FC Sochaux
1:6
Stade Rennais
Wed
Feb 7, 2024
6:30 PM
Wed Feb 7, 2024
6:30 PM
Olympique Lyon
2:1
LOSC Lille
Wed
Feb 7, 2024
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
R. Strasbourg
3:1
Le Havre AC
Le Puy Foot
2:1
Stade Lavallois
AS Saint-Priest
1:2
Valenciennes FC
Montpellier
1:4
OGC Nice
Wed
Feb 7, 2024
9:10 PM
9:10 PM
Paris SG
3:1
Stade Brestois
Thu
Feb 8, 2024
8:45 PM
Thu Feb 8, 2024
8:45 PM
FC Rouen 1899
7:6
on pens
Monaco
Sixth Round
Fri
Jan 19, 2024
8:45 PM
Fri Jan 19, 2024
8:45 PM
Bergerac
1:2
Olympique Lyon
Sat
Jan 20, 2024
5:30 PM
Sat Jan 20, 2024
5:30 PM
G. Bordeaux
2:3
OGC Nice
FC Nantes
0:1
Stade Lavallois
Le Puy Foot
2:1
USL Dunkerque
Trélissac FC
1:2
Stade Brestois
Valenciennes FC
2:1
Paris FC
Rodez AF
1:3
Monaco
Sat
Jan 20, 2024
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
US Orléans
1:4
Paris SG
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
5:30 PM
Sun Jan 21, 2024
5:30 PM
AS Saint-Priest
4:1
SO Romorantin
Racing CFF
0:1
LOSC Lille
FC Sochaux
7:6
on pens
Stade Reims
FC Rouen 1899
15:14
on pens
Toulouse
LB Châteauroux
0:1
Le Havre AC
Clermont Foot
1:3
R. Strasbourg
Sun
Jan 21, 2024
9:05 PM
9:05 PM
Stade Rennais
10:9
on pens
Marseille
Wed
Jan 24, 2024
6:30 PM
Wed Jan 24, 2024
6:30 PM
EFAFC
0:4
Montpellier
Fifth Round
Fri
Jan 5, 2024
6:00 PM
Fri Jan 5, 2024
6:00 PM
FC Challans
0:4
Rodez AF
Sarreguemines
0:2
Valenciennes FC
EFAFC
1:0
QRM
FC Chambly Oise
1:2
Racing CFF
Pau FC
1:4
FC Nantes
Fri
Jan 5, 2024
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
FC Metz
2:4
on pens
Clermont Foot
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
1:00 PM
Sat Jan 6, 2024
1:00 PM
AS Fabrègues
1:4
Trélissac FC
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
US Orléans
2:1
Nîmes Olympique
Stade Brestois
1:0
Angers SCO
SO Romorantin
4:0
CS Moulien
LOSC Lille
12:0
Golden Lion
Olympique Alès
1:2
Paris FC
Lyon La Duchère
1:2
Le Puy Foot
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Les Herbiers VF
5:6
on pens
LB Châteauroux
Amiens SC
1:2
Montpellier
Avoine OCC
0:4
R. Strasbourg
USP Saint-Omer
2:3
USL Dunkerque
Entente SSG
3:5
on pens
G. Bordeaux
FC Sochaux
2:1
FC Lorient
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
OGC Nice
4:2
on pens
AJ Auxerre
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
2:30 PM
Sun Jan 7, 2024
2:30 PM
Le Havre AC
2:1
SM Caen
Guingamp
0:2
Stade Rennais
CA Pontarlier
0:3
Olympique Lyon
Lens
7:8
on pens
Monaco
US Thionville
0:1
Marseille
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
FC Dieppe
0:4
Stade Lavallois
Chambéry SF
0:3
Toulouse
Louh.-Cuiseaux
0:2
FC Rouen 1899
Bergerac
2:1
FC Libourne
Dinan Léhon
0:3
Stade Reims
US Feurs
3:5
AS Saint-Priest
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
US Revel
0:9
Paris SG
Fourth Round
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
1:30 PM
Sat Dec 9, 2023
1:30 PM
Douvres
1:5
LB Châteauroux
Reims Sainte-A.
0:3
USL Dunkerque
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Avoine OCC
4:1
ASC Le Geldar
FC Geispolsheim
0:4
FC Sochaux
Coulaines
1:5
Pau FC
Angoulême CFC
0:1
G. Bordeaux
Itancourt-Neuv.
2:3
EFAFC
ES Thaon
0:1
Amiens SC
AC Ajaccio
1:2
US Orléans
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
St-Philibert
1:2
Stade Lavallois
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Pl. Robinson
1:2
Angers SCO
Mayenne
0:9
Rodez AF
CS Moulien
4:3
on pens
FC Fleury 91
QRM
3:1
Dijon
Saint-Étienne
0:1
Nîmes Olympique
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Lyon La Duchère
2:1
Thonon Évian
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FC St-Méziéry
1:4
AJ Auxerre
US Sarre-Union
1:3
on pens
CA Pontarlier
US Thionville
2:1
FC Annecy
Golden Lion
3:2
FCM Troyes
RC Calais
1:4
SM Caen
AS Saint-Priest
3:0
Domérat
Paris FC
3:1
Saint-Denis FC
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
FC Martigues
1:2
Olympique Alès
FC Dieppe
2:0
Ergué-Gabéric
Sarreguemines
3:0
ASC Biesheim
US Castanet
0:3
SO Romorantin
Dinan Léhon
2:0
AS Vitré
GSI Pontivy
0:1
FC Rouen 1899
USP Saint-Omer
5:3
on pens
SAS Epinal
US Revel
5:3
on pens
FC Blagnac
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
AG Caen
0:1
Guingamp
Chambéry SF
6:5
on pens
Grenoble
Stade Briochin
1:2
Les Herbiers VF
FC Bassin d'Arcachon
0:2
Trélissac FC
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
J. Villenavaise
2:4
FC Libourne
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
1:30 PM
Sun Dec 10, 2023
1:30 PM
ASVH Villers Ho
1:3
Racing CFF
Hauts Lyonnais
0:3
US Feurs
Bergerac
4:2
AS Panazol
Blériot-Plage
0:3
FC Chambly Oise
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Stade Paimpol
2:4
on pens
FC Challans
AS Fabrègues
7:6
on pens
Cannes
Chaponnay Mar.
0:3
Le Puy Foot
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
FC Mulhouse
5:6
on pens
Valenciennes FC
Entente SSG
1:0
AS Furiani
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
6:00 PM
Sat Dec 16, 2023
6:00 PM
Louh.-Cuiseaux
6:5
on pens
Cosne
Third Round
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
7:00 PM
Fri Nov 17, 2023
7:00 PM
Stade Briochin
8:6
on pens
Concarneau
Les Herbiers VF
2:1
US Avranches
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
FC Sochaux
2:1
Jura Sud
FC Villefranche
1:2
Grenoble
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Canet Rous.
2:5
on pens
G. Bordeaux
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
1:45 PM
Sat Nov 18, 2023
1:45 PM
SAS Epinal
2:1
Troyes
LB Châteauroux
2:1
Red Star FC
Bourg-en-Bresse
0:3
Saint-Étienne
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Chaumont
0:1
USL Dunkerque
Lyon La Duchère
4:1
SC Bastia
Chaponnay Mar.
8:7
on pens
Hyères 83
US Provin
0:5
Stade Lavallois
US Villejuif
6:7
on pens
Paris FC
Itancourt-Neuv.
3:2
IC de Croix
Hombourg-Haut
0:3
Amiens SC
Hauts Lyonnais
2:0
CS Neuvillois
Lavernose
0:4
US Orléans
FC St-Méziéry
1:0
AS Pirae
Houilles
0:2
Angers SCO
FC Bondues
0:1
EFAFC
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Doullens
0:6
Dijon
Hienghene Sport
0:4
US Thionville
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Coulaines
2:1
SO Cholet
Olympique Alès
6:1
AS Rosador
FR Haguenau
0:2
Valenciennes FC
US Liffré
0:3
Rodez AF
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
3:45 PM
3:45 PM
ASC Le Geldar
3:0
ASC Agouado
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Thonon Évian
7:6
on pens
Aubagne FC
Pl. Robinson
2:1
ESA Brissac
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
US Sarre-Union
1:0
APM Metz
Velay
1:3
FC Martigues
FC Loon-Plage
0:3
SM Caen
FC Limonest
4:5
on pens
Domérat
Fos-sur-Mer
1:2
FC Annecy
Cosne
1:0
US Chantilly
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Chambéry SF
1:0
CS Volvic
Plabennec
6:7
on pens
FC Challans
GSI Pontivy
2:0
Plougastel
AG Caen
2:1
Fougères
Pays du Valois
2:4
on pens
AJ Auxerre
SR Colmar
0:1
CA Pontarlier
FC Blagnac
1:0
Bayonne
Roche St Genest
1:2
AS Saint-Priest
Cannes
2:1
Bourgoin-Jall.
Dinan Léhon
3:1
TA Rennes
US Saint-Malo
4:6
on pens
Guingamp
UF Mâcon
1:2
Louh.-Cuiseaux
RC Calais
2:1
ESC Longueau
Guérande
0:3
US Revel
Stade Poitevin
0:3
US Castanet
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
Montdidier
0:4
QRM
Aizenay
1:2
FC Libourne
FC Mulhouse
2:1
Jura Dolois
Vierzon FC
0:1
Angoulême CFC
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Chauray
0:1
Pau FC
USP Saint-Omer
6:5
on pens
Saint-Denis
FC Bassin d'Arcachon
2:1
Saumur
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Montlouis
0:4
Bergerac
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
Unknown
Sun Nov 19, 2023
Unknown
La Tamponnaise
2:3
Saint-Denis FC
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
AS Samaritaine
0:1
Golden Lion
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
US Laon
1:2
Racing CFF
Aunis Avenir
0:1
Mayenne
Noisy-le-Sec
0:2
AS Furiani
Reims Sainte-A.
6:5
on pens
US Boulogne
Villerupt-Thil
0:2
ASC Biesheim
US Châteaugiron
0:6
AS Vitré
FC Schweighouse
2:3
ES Thaon
St-Philibert
2:0
Poiré-sur-Vie
Morlaas
0:1
AS Panazol
Nœux-les-Mines
9:10
on pens
Avoine OCC
US Feurs
2:1
Espaly
ASVH Villers Ho
4:0
Equeurd.
Roanne
1:3
Nîmes Olympique
St-Michel FC 91
0:2
Entente SSG
SA Le Quesnoy
1:4
FCM Troyes
US Camon
2:5
FC Chambly Oise
Jarville JF
2:4
Sarreguemines
Stade Paimpol
2:1
FC Flers
US Forbach
4:5
on pens
FC Geispolsheim
SU Dives
2:3
FC Dieppe
J. Villenavaise
1:0
JA Isle
US Torcy
0:1
FC Fleury 91
Auch Football
0:4
SO Romorantin
Douvres
2:1
Choisy-au-Bac
FC Seyssins
0:2
Le Puy Foot
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
Toulouse MFC
1:4
AC Ajaccio
Stade Pontivyen
1:2
FC Rouen 1899
Ergué-Gabéric
3:1
Saint-Renan
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
Unknown
Wed Nov 22, 2023
Unknown
CS Moulien
3:1
SC Baie-Mahault
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
2:00 PM
Sun Nov 26, 2023
2:00 PM
Blériot-Plage
3:1
on pens
PTT Dijon
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
2:00 PM
Sat Dec 2, 2023
2:00 PM
FC Maritime
4:6
on pens
Trélissac FC
Second Round
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
Unknown
Fri Oct 27, 2023
Unknown
FC Martigues
1:0
Pays de Grasse
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
Unknown
Sat Oct 28, 2023
Unknown
Bourg-de-Péage
1:5
Thonon Évian
FC Versailles
5:6
on pens
FC Fleury 91
GFA Rumilly Val
4:5
on pens
Lyon La Duchère
Périgny
2:3
Stade Poitevin
FC Sens
1:2
Dijon
Domérat
6:5
on pens
Andrézieux
Bayonne
3:2
Chamois Niort
Entente SSG
3:0
on pens
Aubervilliers
Vannes
3:5
on pens
GSI Pontivy
Pluvigner
0:1
Dinan Léhon
Plabennec
3:1
Guipavas
Le Puy Foot
3:0
Chassieu Déci.
SO Romorantin
2:1
Tours FC
Feytiat
1:2
Bergerac
SPC Châteauneuf
0:3
LB Châteauroux
Itancourt-Neuv.
5:0
Wasquehal
FC Sochaux
1:0
Grandvillars
Neuweg
3:5
on pens
FR Haguenau
ES Villers
1:3
FC Chambly Oise
Is-Selongey
0:1
Jura Sud
Lesconil
1:3
TA Rennes
SO Cholet
2:1
Le Mans FC
Eybens
0:2
Bourgoin-Jall.
CPB Bréquigny
1:4
Ergué-Gabéric
FC Libourne
3:0
Châtellerault
Fos-sur-Mer
7:6
AET
Marignane GCB
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
AS Furiani
2:1
Borgo
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
Unknown
Sun Oct 29, 2023
Unknown
FC Vauvert
1:4
Nîmes Olympique
Plescop
0:2
Fougères
Ploumagoar
1:2
Stade Pontivyen
Blanc-Mesnil SF
0:1
Racing CFF
Ginglin Cesson
3:5
on pens
Stade Briochin
FC Barentin
0:5
FC Rouen 1899
Mozac
0:2
FC Villefranche
Grande-Synthe
1:2
US Boulogne
Plouhinec
1:4
AS Vitré
Audun-le-Tiche
0:4
SAS Epinal
Aulnaysienne
1:3
Red Star FC
Ménimur
0:5
US Saint-Malo
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Saint-Pryvé FC
4:5
on pens
US Orléans
First Round
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
Unknown
Sat Oct 14, 2023
Unknown
Montagnarde
0:1
Stade Briochin
St-C Hénon
0:4
AS Vitré
Ste. Geneviève
1:5
Racing CFF
Ambrières
0:14
Le Mans FC
Limoges FC
0:3
Stade Poitevin
FC Pavien
0:7
Nîmes Olympique
Borgo
5:2
USC Corte
FC Naizin
0:2
CPB Bréquigny
CO Avallonnais
0:5
Dijon
Loffre
0:10
FC Chambly Oise
DC Carhaix
0:4
Vannes
ES Thaon
1:0
AS Nancy
FC Bressuire
1:2
Chamois Niort
ES Marange
0:4
SAS Epinal
JU Plougonven
0:3
Stade Pontivyen
Plogonnec
0:6
GSI Pontivy
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
Unknown
Sun Oct 15, 2023
Unknown
Lorient Sports
3:5
Ergué-Gabéric
Stade Paimpol
1:0
FC Lannion
FC St-Cloud
0:3
FC Versailles
AC Chapelain
7:8
on pens
SO Cholet
La Gacilly
0:6
Dinan Léhon
Tour SaintClair
0:5
FC Villefranche
St-Barthélémy
0:4
FC Sochaux
Moulon Bourges
0:5
LB Châteauroux
US St-André
0:2
US Boulogne
FC Val-de-Reuil
1:4
US Avranches
Stella Maris
0:3
Plabennec
US Orléans
1:0
Blois Foot 41
ES Milloise
1:2
FC Martigues
La Ciotat
1:4
Marignane GCB
Neauphle-P.
1:5
Red Star FC
Fougères
7:3
Lamballe FC
CA Lisieux Foot
0:3
FC Rouen 1899
US St-Gilles
1:6
TA Rennes
Lyon La Duchère
7:6
on pens
GOAL FC
FC Bréteil
0:3
US Saint-Malo
Record cup winner
wappen
Club
Wins
Paris Saint-Germain
14
Olympique Marseille
10
LOSC Lille
6
AS Saint-Étienne
6
Olympique Lyon
5
14
10
6
6
5
View stats
Top goalscorers
#
Player
Age
Club
Goals
1
Kylian Mbappé
Centre-Forward
25
8
2
Killian Corredor
Centre-Forward
23
6
3
Geoffray Durbant
Centre-Forward
31
6
4
Mohamed Ben Fredj
Centre-Forward
23
6
5
Anthony Payet
Centre-Forward
26
5
180000000
1500000
400000
400000
View stats