FC Scandicci 1908
- Squad size: 15
- Average age: 23.6
- Foreigners: 1 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadio "Turri" 1.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€15k
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone D 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1.21 | 24:26 | 117 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1.00 | 22:31 | 261 |
Overall balance | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 1.11 | 46:57 | 189 |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Lentigione (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ravenna (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 190 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Real Forte (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 3:1 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Fanfulla (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:2 | ||
5 | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Forlì (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 100 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Correggese (19.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 3:1 | |
7 | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Crema (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Sammaurese (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | US Corticella (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Sant'Angelo (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Aglianese (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | United Riccione (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Bagnolese (19.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Giana Erminio (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (19.) | Carpi (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 470 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | Mezzolara (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (19.) | Pistoiese (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 677 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | Salsomaggiore (20.) | 4-3-1-2 | 100 | 2:0 | |
19 | Wed Dec 21, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (19.) | Prato (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Lentigione (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Ravenna (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 750 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Real Forte (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Jan 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fanfulla (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (19.) | Forlì (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | Correggese (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 0:1 | |
26 | Wed Feb 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Crema (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | Sammaurese (7.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | US Corticella (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (19.) | Sant'Angelo (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | Aglianese (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | United Riccione (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:2 | |
32 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Bagnolese (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Giana Erminio (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 4:1 | |
34 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Carpi (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mezzolara (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:1 | |
36 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pistoiese (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
37 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Salsomaggiore (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:4 | |
38 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Prato (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 4:3 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Terranuova | 3-5-2 flat | 100 | 5:3 on pens | ||
First Round | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Prato | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 5:6 on pens |