Daniel Bepperling
Detailed stats of Daniel Bepperling
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 106 | - | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 7.741' | |||
23/24 | VL Hessen-Mitte | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 185' | ||
22/23 | VL Hessen-Mitte | 29 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.969' | ||
21/22 | VL Hessen-Mitte | 30 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 2.277' | ||
17/18 | VL Hessen-Mitte | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 295' | ||
16/17 | VL Hessen-Mitte | 28 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.269' | ||
15/16 | VL Hessen-Mitte | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 746' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (4.) | FSV Schröck (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (4.) | TSG Wörsdorf (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (2.) | SG Kinzenbach (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (7.) | VfB Gießen (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | H | (7.) | FV Breidenbach (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | A | (6.) | FC Dorndorf (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (7.) | V. Kelsterbach (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | H | (7.) | FSV Braunfels (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | FC Eddersheim (8.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/15 | H | (10.) | FC Ederbergland (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | TSG Wieseck (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | SC Waldgirmes (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | TuS Dietkirchen (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (9.) | Schwanheim (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/15 | A | (11.) | FV Biebrich 02 (10.) | 5:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | FSV Schröck (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/15 | A | (11.) | Oberliederbach (4.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/15 | H | (12.) | TSG Wörsdorf (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/16 | H | (13.) | VfB Gießen (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | FV Breidenbach (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/16 | H | (13.) | FC Dorndorf (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/16 | A | (12.) | SG Kinzenbach (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/16 | A | (13.) | V. Kelsterbach (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | FSV Braunfels (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | H | (14.) | FC Eddersheim (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | A | (14.) | FC Ederbergland (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | H | (12.) | TSG Wieseck (17.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/16 | A | (12.) | SC Waldgirmes (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | (14.) | TuS Dietkirchen (9.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/16 | H | (15.) | Schwanheim (12.) | 1:6 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/16 | H | (15.) | Oberliederbach (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/16 | H | (13.) | FV Biebrich 02 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (17.) | SC Waldgirmes (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (7.) | FC Eddersheim (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (4.) | DJK Flörsheim (13.) | 0:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | FV Biebrich 02 (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (1.) | VfB Wetter (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (1.) | FC Dorndorf (14.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (1.) | Langenaubach (11.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | H | (2.) | FSV Braunfels (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | Schwanheim (13.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | TuS Dietkirchen (5.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (3.) | Oberliederbach (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | FV Breidenbach (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Bicken (14.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | SV Zeilsheim (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (3.) | TSG Wörsdorf (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (3.) | VfB Gießen (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/16 | H | (3.) | SC Waldgirmes (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | A | (4.) | FC Eddersheim (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/16 | H | (3.) | DJK Flörsheim (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/17 | A | (3.) | FV Biebrich 02 (10.) | 5:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/17 | H | (3.) | VfB Wetter (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | FC Dorndorf (14.) | 0:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/17 | H | (3.) | Langenaubach (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/17 | A | (3.) | FSV Braunfels (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | Schwanheim (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/17 | A | (3.) | TuS Dietkirchen (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/17 | H | (3.) | Oberliederbach (6.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/17 | A | (3.) | FV Breidenbach (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Bicken (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | SV Zeilsheim (2.) | 5:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/17 | H | (3.) | TSG Wörsdorf (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/17 | A | (4.) | VfB Gießen (17.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (5.) | FV Breidenbach (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | (4.) | SG Kinzenbach (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | H | (1.) | V. Kelsterbach (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | VfB Marburg (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | H | (4.) | TSV Bicken (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Langenaubach (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | FC Waldbrunn (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Oberliederbach (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | FC Eddersheim (2.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | A | (5.) | SV Zeilsheim (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | FSV Fernwald (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (2.) | FV Biebrich 02 (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | TuS Dietkirchen (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/17 | H | (3.) | FSV Braunfels (16.) | 5:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | FC Dorndorf (15.) | 1:3 | RB | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (2.) | Schwanheim (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (2.) | FV Breidenbach (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | A | (2.) | SG Kinzenbach (17.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/17 | H | (2.) | SV Zeilsheim (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/21 | H | (2.) | SG Kinzenbach (18.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | A | (1.) | FC Waldbrunn (13.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | H | (1.) | Waldgirmes II (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/5/21 | A | (2.) | Niedernhausen (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 45 + 1' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | H | (5.) | VfB Marburg (8.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | A | (8.) | Spvgg. Eltville (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/21 | H | (9.) | Schwanheim (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/21 | A | (8.) | FV Biebrich 02 (16.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/21 | H | (6.) | FC Cleeberg (8.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/21 | A | (4.) | RSV Weyer (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | H | (5.) | TuBa Pohlheim (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | A | (5.) | Steinbach II (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/21 | H | (5.) | FC Gießen II (18.) | 3:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/14/21 | H | (4.) | SG Walluf (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (5.) | FC Ederbergland (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (5.) | SV Bauerbach (13.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | A | (5.) | FV Breidenbach (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/6/22 | A | (5.) | SG Walluf (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/22 | A | (5.) | FC Gießen II (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/22 | H | (6.) | Steinbach II (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/22 | A | (7.) | TuBa Pohlheim (4.) | 5:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/22 | H | (9.) | RSV Weyer (12.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/22 | H | (7.) | FC Ederbergland (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (10.) | FV Biebrich 02 (7.) | 0:5 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (8.) | Schwanheim (17.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/22 | A | (7.) | FC Cleeberg (16.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (7.) | Spvgg. Eltville (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (7.) | VfB Marburg (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (7.) | Niedernhausen (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/22 | H | (7.) | FV Breidenbach (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/22 | A | (7.) | Waldgirmes II (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/1/22 | A | (7.) | SV Bauerbach (14.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | H | (6.) | FC Waldbrunn (15.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/12/22 | A | (6.) | SG Kinzenbach (11.) | 2:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (15.) | SG Kinzenbach (3.) | 5:3 | special leave | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (9.) | FC Waldbrunn (14.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (7.) | Spvgg. Eltville (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/22 | H | (3.) | SSC Juno Burg (14.) | 7:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/22 | H | (3.) | Niedernhausen (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (2.) | SV Zeilsheim (3.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/22 | A | (12.) | VfL Biedenkopf (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (4.) | VfB Marburg (1.) | 4:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/22 | H | (6.) | FC Ederbergland (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | A | (6.) | TuBa Pohlheim (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | H | (5.) | Waldgirmes II (4.) | 5:1 | 24' | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | A | (5.) | FV Biebrich 02 (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | A | (5.) | SG Walluf (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (4.) | FC Dorndorf (12.) | 5:0 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (4.) | FV Breidenbach (13.) | 3:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/17/22 | H | (4.) | RSV Weyer (15.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/22 | H | (5.) | SG Kinzenbach (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/22 | A | (5.) | FC Waldbrunn (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/22 | H | (5.) | VfL Biedenkopf (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (3.) | Spvgg. Eltville (17.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/23 | A | (3.) | SSC Juno Burg (16.) | 2:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (3.) | Niedernhausen (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (3.) | SV Zeilsheim (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/2/23 | H | (3.) | VfB Marburg (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | A | (3.) | FC Ederbergland (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (3.) | TuBa Pohlheim (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | A | (3.) | Waldgirmes II (10.) | 1:6 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (3.) | FV Biebrich 02 (6.) | 5:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | RSV Weyer (13.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (3.) | SG Walluf (9.) | 5:0 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | A | (3.) | FC Dorndorf (12.) | 3:10 | DM | 52' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/2/23 | H | (3.) | FV Breidenbach (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | Waldgirmes II (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | FC Dorndorf (8.) | 6:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (3.) | FC Waldbrunn (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (8.) | FV Biebrich 02 (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/23 | H | (10.) | Steinbach II (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (11.) | FV Breidenbach (8.) | 3:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (6.) | SG Walluf (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (8.) | TSG Wieseck (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (12.) | TuBa Pohlheim (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/23 | A | (9.) | TuS Hornau (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (11.) | SV Zeilsheim (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/23 | A | (10.) | FC Ederbergland (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (7.) | Niedernhausen (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (9.) | RSV Weyer (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (8.) | RW Hadamar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (6.) | FC Burgsolms (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/23 | H | (6.) | Waldgirmes II (17.) | 8:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/23 | A | (5.) | FC Dorndorf (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 121, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 1 |