Dmitriy Proshin
Jana Pipar/EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Novgorod
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Dinamo 2 SPb
Stats of Dmitriy Proshin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 15/16
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 15/16: | 58 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | - | 4.814' | ||
Premium Liiga | 34 | 14 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 3.060' | ||
1.Division | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 672' | ||
Russian Cup | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 542' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/16/15 | A | (16.) | Zvezda S-Pb (84.) | 1:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/15 | H | (6.) | Karelia (24.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/15 | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (3.) | 5:4 on pens | LM | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round Replay | 8/15/15 | H | (11.) | Domodedovo (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/27/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (27.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | H | (13.) | Rostov (79.) | 1:0 AET | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | (27.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/4/16 | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 3/8/16 | H | (7.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 3:3 | LM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/12/16 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/18/16 | H | (7.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/2/16 | H | (8.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/5/16 | H | (8.) | Paide (6.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/9/16 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 6:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/16/16 | H | (8.) | Pärnu (9.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 4/23/16 | H | (8.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/29/16 | A | (8.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/6/16 | A | (6.) | Pärnu (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/10/16 | A | (8.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/14/16 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/17/16 | A | (7.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/24/16 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/19/16 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/2/16 | A | (8.) | Paide (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/8/16 | A | (8.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/16/16 | H | (8.) | Paide (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/23/16 | H | (8.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/16 | A | (8.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 4:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/16 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/16 | H | (8.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/15/16 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | Pärnu (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 8/23/16 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 0:2 | AM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 8/26/16 | H | (7.) | Levadia (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Levadia (3.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/13/16 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 9/17/16 | A | (8.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 9/24/16 | H | (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/1/16 | A | (7.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 0:6 | AM | 2 | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||
33 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/21/16 | H | (8.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/29/16 | A | (7.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:7 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
36 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Paide (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (17.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | H | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 65' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (14.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (4.) | Domodedovo (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |