#96 Eldin Becic
SpVgg Weiden
LL Bayern-Mitte League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
LL Bayern-Mitte League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Berane
- Citizenship: Montenegro
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Eldin Becic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 1.395' | ||
Bayernpokal | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 180' | ||
LL Bayern-Mitte | 14 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 9 | 1.215' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (13.) | TSV Seebach (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/23 | H | (10.) | Ettmannsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | SC Luhe Wildenau (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/23 | H | (7.) | Burglengenfeld (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/23 | A | (2.) | TB Roding (6.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | SpVgg Landshut (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | TSV Bogen (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | Ruhmannsfelden (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/23 | H | (4.) | TSV Kareth (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | SpVgg Lam (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | TB ASV Regenst. (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | A | (3.) | St. Hauzenberg (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | H | (3.) | Tegernheim (17.) | 10:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/23 | A | (2.) | Bad Kötzting (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | GW Deggendorf (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/23 | H | (1.) | Osterhofen (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/27/23 | H | (1.) | TSV Seebach (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | Ettmannsdorf (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/23 | H | (1.) | SC Luhe Wildenau (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/19/23 | A | (1.) | Burglengenfeld (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/24/23 | H | (1.) | TB Roding (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | H | (1.) | SpVgg Landshut (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | TSV Bogen (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/24 | H | (1.) | Ruhmannsfelden (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/28/24 | A | (1.) | TSV Kareth (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/24 | H | (1.) | SpVgg Lam (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | A | (1.) | TB ASV Regenst. (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | St. Hauzenberg (3.) | 3:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Tegernheim (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/24 | H | (1.) | Bad Kötzting (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/24 | H | (1.) | GW Deggendorf (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Osterhofen (14.) | 0:6 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 7/15/23 | A | TSV Seebach | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/1/23 | A | SG Regnitzlosau | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/15/23 | H | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |