Ettan Södra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 4 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) LGIF | 0:1 | TVÅÅIF (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(16.) QFIF | 2:2 | FKK (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Oscar Johnson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) EIF | 1:0 | SAIK (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jovan Krsmanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) ASS IK | 0:2 | LBK (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kastriot Gerxhaliu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(12.) FCT | 2:1 | TIF (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Fikret Buqa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) UBK | 2:2 | OAIK (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fredrik Oppong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
67' | ||||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(3.) BoIS | 1:4 | IFKV (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
George Jansizian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(8.) FCLC | 2:0 | MAIF (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
David Almgren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
32' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ettan Södra 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Värnamo | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Lunds BK | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Linköping City | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Tvååkers IF | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Landskrona | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Utsiktens BK | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Lindome GIF | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Torns IF | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | FC Trollhättan | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Assyriska IK | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Eskilsminne IF | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Skövde AIK | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | FK Karlskrona | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Motala AIF | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Qviding FIF | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...