Evgeniy Elezarenko
fc-dnepr.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Osipovichi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Elezarenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 120 | 4 | 4 | 24 / - / - | 8.492' | ||||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 937' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 978' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 60' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.293' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.182' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 1 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 1.886' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.048' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | A | (9.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 52' | 89' | |||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/13 | H | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 29' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/13 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (11.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | H | (11.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/13 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:5 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/13 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 58' | 46' | |||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/21/14 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/6/14 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/14 | H | (4.) | Belshina (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 0:7 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/18/15 | H | (8.) | Granit (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/26/15 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | A | (5.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/15 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 13' | 85' | |||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (3.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/27/15 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/6/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 7/11/15 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/8/15 | A | (10.) | Granit (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 67' | 82' | ||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | H | (9.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | A | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
21 | 9/26/15 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 43' | 72' | |||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 3:3 | CM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 86' | 24' | |||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (8.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (6.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/16 | H | (12.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (6.) | Belshina (13.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | H | (2.) | Isloch (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | A | (2.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/4/16 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Granit (13.) | 4:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | A | (2.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 5:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | A | (4.) | Isloch (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:4 | CM | 2 | 27' | 80' | ||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/27/17 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | H | (8.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 36' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/17 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | H | (9.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/8/17 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/22/17 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:3 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/16/17 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Krumkachi (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/18 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/18 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Luch (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/18 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/18 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | A | (6.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/18 | H | (5.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/20/18 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/18 | H | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/14/18 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/26/18 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 56' | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (15.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/18 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 1:3 | CM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/11/18 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 5' | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | H | (8.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/19 | H | (16.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Slavia (7.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | H | (16.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/14/19 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/21/19 | A | (16.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/19 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:0 | 25' | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | H | (16.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | A | (16.) | Isloch (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 149, Starting eleven: 97, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 2, Injured: 9 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 78 | 3 | 3 |
Left Midfield | 12 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 9 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Left Winger | 3 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | 1 |