Fernando Diniz
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 1974 (50)
- Place of birth: Patos de Minas
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 0.72 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1
Former player:
Last club :
SE Gama
Retired :
Dec 1, 2008
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 3, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Brazil | -:- | Colombia | ? | |||||
Jun 29, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Paraguay | -:- | Brazil | ? | |||||
Jun 1, 2024 | 2024 | 7 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Juventude | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 30, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 3:2 | Alianza Lima | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 23, 2024 | 2024 | Third Round | Fluminense | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 17, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 2:1 | Cerro Porteño | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 14, 2024 | 2024 | 6 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 10, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Colo-Colo | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 4, 2024 | 2024 | 5 | Fluminense | 2:2 | Atlético-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 1, 2024 | 2024 | Third Round | Sampaio-MA | 0:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 28, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | Corinthians | 3:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 26, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Cerro Porteño | 0:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 20, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Vasco da Gama | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 17, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | EC Bahia | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 14, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Fluminense | 2:2 | RB Bragantino | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 10, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 2:1 | Colo-Colo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 4, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Alianza Lima | 1:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 17, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Flamengo | 0:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 10, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Fluminense | 0:2 | Flamengo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 3, 2024 | 2024 | 11 | Fluminense | 2:4 | Botafogo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 1, 2024 | 2024 | Final | Fluminense | 2:0 | LDU Quito | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 25, 2024 | 2024 | 10 | Flamengo | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 23, 2024 | 2024 | Final | LDU Quito | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 17, 2024 | 2024 | 9 | Madureira | 0:1 | Fluminense | 3-4-3 | |||||
Feb 15, 2024 | 2024 | 8 | Fluminense | 0:0 | Vasco da Gama | ? | |||||
Feb 9, 2024 | 2024 | 7 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Sampaio-RJ | 4-5-1 | |||||
Feb 4, 2024 | 2024 | 6 | Boavista | 2:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 2, 2024 | 2024 | 5 | Fluminense | 4:1 | Bangu-RJ | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 28, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | Fluminense | 3:0 | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jan 26, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Audax-RJ | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 21, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 19, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Volta Redonda | 1:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 22, 2023 | 23/24 | Final | Man City | 4:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 18, 2023 | 23/24 | Semi-Finals | Fluminense | 2:0 | El Ahly | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 7, 2023 | 2023 | 38 | Fluminense | 2:3 | Grêmio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 3, 2023 | 2023 | 37 | Palmeiras | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 29, 2023 | 2023 | 36 | Santos | 0:3 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 26, 2023 | 2023 | 35 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Coritiba FC | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 23, 2023 | 2023 | 32 | Fluminense | 1:0 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 22, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Brazil | 0:1 | Argentina | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 17, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Colombia | 2:1 | Brazil | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 11, 2023 | 2023 | 34 | Flamengo | 1:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 8, 2023 | 2023 | 33 | Internacional | 0:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 4, 2023 | 2023 | Final | Boca Juniors | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 29, 2023 | 2023 | 30 | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Fluminense | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 26, 2023 | 2023 | 29 | Fluminense | 5:3 | Goiás | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 22, 2023 | 2023 | 28 | RB Bragantino | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 20, 2023 | 2023 | 27 | Fluminense | 3:3 | Corinthians | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 18, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Uruguay | 2:0 | Brazil | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 13, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Brazil | 1:1 | Venezuela | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 8, 2023 | 2023 | 26 | Fluminense | 0:2 | Botafogo | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 5, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Internacional | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 30, 2023 | 2023 | 25 | Cuiabá-MT | 3:0 | Fluminense | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 28, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Fluminense | 2:2 | Internacional | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Sep 21, 2023 | 2023 | 24 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Cruzeiro | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 16, 2023 | 2023 | 23 | Vasco da Gama | 4:2 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 13, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Peru | 0:1 | Brazil | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 9, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Brazil | 5:1 | Bolivia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 3, 2023 | 2023 | 22 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Fortaleza | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 1, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Olimpia | 1:3 | Fluminense | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 27, 2023 | 2023 | 21 | Athletico-PR | 2:2 | Fluminense | 3-4-3 | |||||
Aug 25, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Fluminense | 2:0 | Olimpia | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 19, 2023 | 2023 | 20 | Fluminense | 3:1 | América-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 13, 2023 | 2023 | 19 | Grêmio | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 9, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 6, 2023 | 2023 | 18 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Palmeiras | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 2, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 29, 2023 | 2023 | 17 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 25, 2023 | 2023 | 16 | Coritiba FC | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 16, 2023 | 2023 | 15 | Fluminense | 0:0 | Flamengo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 9, 2023 | 2023 | 14 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 1, 2023 | 2023 | 13 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 28, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 1:1 | Sport. Cristal | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 24, 2023 | 2023 | 12 | Fluminense | 2:1 | EC Bahia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 22, 2023 | 2023 | 11 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 11, 2023 | 2023 | 10 | Goiás | 2:2 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jun 8, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | River Plate | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 4, 2023 | 2023 | 9 | Fluminense | 2:1 | RB Bragantino | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 2, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Flamengo | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 28, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | Corinthians | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 26, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | The Strongest | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 20, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Botafogo | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 17, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Fluminense | 0:0 | Flamengo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 13, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Cuiabá-MT | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 11, 2023 | 2023 | 5 | Cruzeiro | 0:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 7, 2023 | 2023 | 4 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 3, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 5:1 | River Plate | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 29, 2023 | 2023 | 3 | Fortaleza | 4:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 26, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Paysandu | 0:3 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 22, 2023 | 2023 | 2 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Athletico-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 19, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 1:0 | The Strongest | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 15, 2023 | 2023 | 1 | América-MG | 0:3 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 13, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Fluminense | 3:0 | Paysandu | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Apr 9, 2023 | 2023 | Final | Fluminense | 4:1 | Flamengo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 6, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Sport. Cristal | 1:3 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 2, 2023 | 2023 | Final | Flamengo | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 18, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Fluminense | 7:0 | Volta Redonda | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 12, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Volta Redonda | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 9, 2023 | 2023 | 11 | Flamengo | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | 2023 | 10 | Bangu-RJ | 0:5 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Feb 25, 2023 | 2023 | 9 | Fluminense | 3:0 | Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
Feb 12, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Feb 5, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Fluminense | 3:0 | Audax-RJ | ||||||
Feb 3, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | Volta Redonda | 1:0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Jan 29, 2023 | 2023 | 5 | Fluminense | 0:1 | Botafogo | ? | |||||
Jan 27, 2023 | 2023 | 4 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Boavista | ||||||
Jan 22, 2023 | 2023 | 3 | Madureira | 0:1 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Jan 18, 2023 | 2023 | 2 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | ? | |||||
Jan 14, 2023 | 2023 | 1 | Resende | 0:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 13, 2022 | 2022 | 38 | RB Bragantino | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 9, 2022 | 2022 | 37 | Fluminense | 3:0 | Goiás | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Nov 5, 2022 | 2022 | 36 | Fluminense | 3:1 | São Paulo | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Nov 1, 2022 | 2022 | 35 | Ceará SC | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Oct 27, 2022 | 2022 | 34 | Corinthians | 0:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Oct 23, 2022 | 2022 | 33 | Fluminense | 2:2 | Botafogo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 17, 2022 | 2022 | 32 | Avaí FC | 0:3 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 9, 2022 | 2022 | 31 | Fluminense | 0:2 | América-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 6, 2022 | 2022 | 30 | Atlético-GO | 3:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 1, 2022 | 2022 | 29 | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 29, 2022 | 2022 | 28 | Fluminense | 4:0 | Juventude | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 18, 2022 | 2022 | 27 | Flamengo | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 16, 2022 | 2022 | Semi-Finals | Corinthians | 3:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 11, 2022 | 2022 | 26 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Fortaleza | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 4, 2022 | 2022 | 25 | Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 28, 2022 | 2022 | 24 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Palmeiras | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 25, 2022 | 2022 | Semi-Finals | Fluminense | 2:2 | Corinthians | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 21, 2022 | 2022 | 23 | Fluminense | 5:2 | Coritiba FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 18, 2022 | 2022 | Quarter-Finals | Fluminense | 2:2 | Fortaleza | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 15, 2022 | 2022 | 22 | Internacional | 3:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 7, 2022 | 2022 | 21 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Cuiabá-MT | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 2, 2022 | 2022 | 20 | Santos | 2:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 29, 2022 | 2022 | Quarter-Finals | Fortaleza | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 24, 2022 | 2022 | 19 | Fluminense | 2:1 | RB Bragantino | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 21, 2022 | 2022 | 18 | Goiás | 2:3 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 17, 2022 | 2022 | 17 | São Paulo | 2:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 13, 2022 | 2022 | Round of 16 | Cruzeiro | 0:3 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 10, 2022 | 2022 | 16 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Ceará SC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 3, 2022 | 2022 | 15 | Fluminense | 4:0 | Corinthians | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 26, 2022 | 2022 | 14 | Botafogo | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 24, 2022 | 2022 | Round of 16 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Cruzeiro | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 19, 2022 | 2022 | 13 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Avaí FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 16, 2022 | 2022 | 12 | América-MG | 0:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 12, 2022 | 2022 | 11 | Fluminense | 0:2 | Atlético-GO | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 9, 2022 | 2022 | 10 | Fluminense | 5:3 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
Jun 5, 2022 | 2022 | 9 | Juventude | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 29, 2022 | 2022 | 8 | Fluminense | 1:2 | Flamengo | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
May 27, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Oriente P. | 1:10 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 22, 2022 | 2022 | 7 | Fortaleza | 0:1 | Fluminense | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
May 20, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Unión Santa Fe | 0:0 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 15, 2022 | 2022 | 6 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Athletico-PR | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
May 12, 2022 | 2022 | Third Round | Vila Nova FC | 0:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
May 8, 2022 | 2022 | 5 | Palmeiras | 1:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 5, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 2:1 | Junior FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 11, 2021 | 2021 | 35 | Vasco da Gama | 0:3 | EC Vitória | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 7, 2021 | 2021 | 34 | Vasco da Gama | 0:4 | Botafogo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 4, 2021 | 2021 | 33 | Guarani | 1:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 30, 2021 | 2021 | 32 | Vasco da Gama | 1:3 | CSA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 24, 2021 | 2021 | 31 | Náutico | 2:2 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 16, 2021 | 2021 | 30 | Vasco da Gama | 2:1 | Coritiba FC | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 10, 2021 | 2021 | 29 | Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 3, 2021 | 2021 | 28 | Confiança | 1:2 | Vasco da Gama | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 28, 2021 | 2021 | 27 | Vasco da Gama | 2:0 | Goiás | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 25, 2021 | 2021 | 26 | Brusque | 0:1 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 19, 2021 | 2021 | 25 | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Cruzeiro | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 17, 2021 | 2021 | 24 | CRB | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 5, 2021 | 2021 | 19 | Cuiabá-MT | 2:1 | Santos | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 29, 2021 | 2021 | 18 | Santos | 0:4 | Flamengo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 26, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 22, 2021 | 2021 | 17 | Santos | 2:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 20, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Libertad | 1:0 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 15, 2021 | 2021 | 16 | Fortaleza | 1:1 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 13, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Santos | 2:1 | Libertad | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 8, 2021 | 2021 | 15 | Santos | 0:0 | Corinthians | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 6, 2021 | 2021 | Round of 16 | Juazeirense-BA | 2:0 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 1, 2021 | 2021 | 14 | Chapecoense | 0:1 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 29, 2021 | 2021 | Round of 16 | Santos | 4:0 | Juazeirense-BA | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jul 25, 2021 | 2021 | 13 | Santos | 0:1 | Atlético-GO | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 23, 2021 | 2021 | Round of 16 | Independiente | 1:1 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 19, 2021 | 2021 | 12 | RB Bragantino | 2:2 | Santos | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 16, 2021 | 2021 | Round of 16 | Santos | 1:0 | Independiente | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 10, 2021 | 2021 | 11 | Palmeiras | 3:2 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 7, 2021 | 2021 | 10 | Santos | 2:1 | Athletico-PR | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jul 4, 2021 | 2021 | 9 | América-MG | 2:0 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 1, 2021 | 2021 | 8 | Santos | 0:0 | Sport Recife | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 28, 2021 | 2021 | 7 | Santos | 2:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 25, 2021 | 2021 | 6 | Grêmio | 2:2 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 20, 2021 | 2021 | 5 | Santos | 2:0 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 18, 2021 | 2021 | 4 | Fluminense | 1:0 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 13, 2021 | 2021 | 3 | Santos | 0:0 | Juventude | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 8, 2021 | 2021 | Third Round | Santos | 1:0 | Cianorte | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 6, 2021 | 2021 | 2 | Santos | 3:1 | Ceará SC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 2, 2021 | 2021 | Third Round | Cianorte | 0:2 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 30, 2021 | 2021 | 1 | EC Bahia | 3:0 | Santos | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 27, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Barcelona SC | 3:1 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 19, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | The Strongest | 2:1 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 12, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Santos | 1:0 | Boca Juniors | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 31, 2021 | 2020 | 33 | Atlético-GO | 2:1 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jan 23, 2021 | 2020 | 32 | São Paulo | 1:1 | Coritiba FC | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jan 21, 2021 | 2020 | 31 | São Paulo | 1:5 | Internacional | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jan 17, 2021 | 2020 | 30 | Athletico-PR | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 10, 2021 | 2020 | 29 | São Paulo | 0:1 | Santos | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jan 7, 2021 | 2020 | 28 | RB Bragantino | 4:2 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Dec 31, 2020 | 2020 | Semi-Finals | São Paulo | 0:0 | Grêmio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 27, 2020 | 2020 | 27 | Fluminense | 1:2 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 24, 2020 | 2020 | Semi-Finals | Grêmio | 1:0 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 17, 2020 | 2020 | 26 | São Paulo | 3:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 13, 2020 | 2020 | 25 | Corinthians | 1:0 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Dec 10, 2020 | 2020 | 18 | São Paulo | 4:0 | Botafogo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Dec 6, 2020 | 2020 | 24 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Sport Recife | 4-4-2 | |||||
Dec 3, 2020 | 2020 | 1 | Goiás | 0:3 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 28, 2020 | 2020 | 23 | EC Bahia | 1:3 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 25, 2020 | 2020 | 16 | Ceará SC | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 22, 2020 | 2020 | 22 | São Paulo | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 19, 2020 | 2020 | Quarter-Finals | São Paulo | 3:0 | Flamengo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 14, 2020 | 2020 | 21 | Fortaleza | 2:3 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 12, 2020 | 2020 | Quarter-Finals | Flamengo | 1:2 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 7, 2020 | 2020 | 20 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Goiás | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 4, 2020 | 2020 | Second Round | São Paulo | 4:3 | Lanús | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 1, 2020 | 2020 | 19 | Flamengo | 1:4 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 28, 2020 | 2020 | Second Round | Lanús | 3:2 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 26, 2020 | 2020 | Round of 16 | São Paulo | 10:9 | Fortaleza | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 21, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | São Paulo | 5:1 | Dep. Binacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 18, 2020 | 2020 | 17 | São Paulo | 0:0 | Grêmio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 15, 2020 | 2020 | Round of 16 | Fortaleza | 3:3 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 11, 2020 | 2020 | 15 | Palmeiras | 0:2 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 8, 2020 | 2020 | 14 | São Paulo | 3:0 | Atlético-GO | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 4, 2020 | 2020 | 13 | Coritiba FC | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 1, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | River Plate | 2:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 27, 2020 | 2020 | 12 | Internacional | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 23, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | LDU Quito | 4:2 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 18, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | São Paulo | 2:2 | River Plate | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 13, 2020 | 2020 | 10 | Santos | 2:2 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 10, 2020 | 2020 | 9 | São Paulo | 1:1 | RB Bragantino | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 6, 2020 | 2020 | 8 | São Paulo | 3:1 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 4, 2020 | 2020 | 7 | Atlético-MG | 3:0 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 30, 2020 | 2020 | 6 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Corinthians | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 27, 2020 | 2020 | 11 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Athletico-PR | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 24, 2020 | 2020 | 5 | Sport Recife | 0:1 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 21, 2020 | 2020 | 4 | São Paulo | 1:1 | EC Bahia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 16, 2020 | 2020 | 3 | Vasco da Gama | 2:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 14, 2020 | 2020 | 2 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Fortaleza | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 30, 2020 | 2020 | Quarter-Finals | São Paulo | 2:3 | Mirassol-SP | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Jul 26, 2020 | 2020 | 12 | Guarani | 1:3 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 24, 2020 | 2020 | 11 | São Paulo | 2:3 | RB Bragantino | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 14, 2020 | 2020 | 10 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Santos | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 12, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | São Paulo | 3:0 | LDU Quito | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 8, 2020 | 2020 | 9 | Botafogo-SP | 1:0 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Mar 6, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Dep. Binacional | 2:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 1, 2020 | 2020 | 8 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Ponte Preta | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 22, 2020 | 2020 | 7 | Oeste | 0:4 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 15, 2020 | 2020 | 6 | São Paulo | 0:0 | Corinthians | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Feb 9, 2020 | 2020 | 5 | Santo André | 2:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 4, 2020 | 2020 | 4 | São Paulo | 1:1 | Novorizontino | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 30, 2020 | 2020 | 3 | Ferroviária | 1:2 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jan 26, 2020 | 2020 | 2 | Palmeiras | 0:0 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jan 23, 2020 | 2020 | 1 | São Paulo | 2:0 | Água Santa-SP | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 8, 2019 | 2019 | 38 | CSA | 1:2 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 4, 2019 | 2019 | 37 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Dec 1, 2019 | 2019 | 36 | Grêmio | 3:0 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2019 | 2019 | 35 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 24, 2019 | 2019 | 34 | Ceará SC | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 16, 2019 | 2019 | 33 | Santos | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 10, 2019 | 2019 | 32 | São Paulo | 0:1 | Athletico-PR | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 7, 2019 | 2019 | 31 | São Paulo | 0:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 3, 2019 | 2019 | 30 | Chapecoense | 0:3 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 30, 2019 | 2019 | 29 | Palmeiras | 3:0 | São Paulo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 27, 2019 | 2019 | 28 | São Paulo | 2:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 20, 2019 | 2019 | 27 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Avaí FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 17, 2019 | 2019 | 26 | Cruzeiro | 1:0 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 13, 2019 | 2019 | 25 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Corinthians | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Oct 10, 2019 | 2019 | 24 | EC Bahia | 0:0 | São Paulo | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Oct 5, 2019 | 2019 | 23 | São Paulo | 2:1 | Fortaleza | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Sep 29, 2019 | 2019 | 22 | Flamengo | 0:0 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 18, 2019 | 2019 | 15 | Fluminense | 0:1 | CSA | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 11, 2019 | 2019 | 14 | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 4, 2019 | 2019 | 13 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Jul 31, 2019 | 2019 | Round of 16 | Fluminense | 3:1 | Peñarol | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 28, 2019 | 2019 | 12 | Fluminense | 1:2 | São Paulo | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Jul 24, 2019 | 2019 | Round of 16 | Peñarol | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 20, 2019 | 2019 | 11 | Vasco da Gama | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jul 16, 2019 | 2019 | 10 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Ceará SC | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jun 14, 2019 | 2019 | 9 | Chapecoense | 1:1 | Fluminense | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jun 10, 2019 | 2019 | 8 | Fluminense | 0:0 | Flamengo | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Jun 5, 2019 | 2019 | Round of 16 | Cruzeiro | 5:3 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Jun 2, 2019 | 2019 | 7 | Athletico-PR | 3:0 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 30, 2019 | 2019 | Second Round | Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 27, 2019 | 2019 | 6 | EC Bahia | 3:2 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 24, 2019 | 2019 | Second Round | Fluminense | 4:1 | Atl. Nacional | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
May 18, 2019 | 2019 | 5 | Fluminense | 4:1 | Cruzeiro | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 15, 2019 | 2019 | Round of 16 | Fluminense | 1:1 | Cruzeiro | ? | |||||
May 11, 2019 | 2019 | 4 | Fluminense | 0:1 | Botafogo | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 6, 2019 | 2019 | 3 | Grêmio | 4:5 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 3, 2019 | 2019 | 2 | Santos | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Apr 29, 2019 | 2019 | 1 | Fluminense | 0:1 | Goiás | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Apr 28, 2019 | 2019 | Fourth Round | Fluminense | 2:0 | Santa Cruz-PE | ? | |||||
Apr 26, 2019 | 2019 | Fourth Round | Santa Cruz-PE | 2:3 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Apr 10, 2019 | 2019 | Third Round | Fluminense | 2:0 | Luverdense | ? | |||||
Apr 3, 2019 | 2019 | Third Round | Luverdense | 0:0 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Mar 21, 2019 | 2019 | First Round | Antofagasta | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 7, 2019 | 2019 | Second Round | Fluminense | 3:0 | Ypiranga-RS | ? | |||||
Feb 27, 2019 | 2019 | First Round | Fluminense | 0:0 | Antofagasta | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 23, 2019 | 2019 | 1 | Bangu-RJ | 0:2 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Feb 17, 2019 | 2019 | Final | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Feb 15, 2019 | 2019 | Semi-Finals | Flamengo | 0:1 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Feb 6, 2019 | 2019 | First Round | River-PI | 0:5 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Feb 3, 2019 | 2019 | Group Stage | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Jan 31, 2019 | 2019 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 4:0 | Madureira | ? | |||||
Jan 27, 2019 | 2019 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 3:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | ? | |||||
Jan 24, 2019 | 2019 | Group Stage | Americano-RJ | 0:4 | Fluminense | ? | |||||
Jan 19, 2019 | 2019 | Group Stage | Fluminense | 1:1 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
Jun 14, 2018 | 2018 | 12 | Botafogo | 2:0 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Jun 9, 2018 | 2018 | 11 | Atlético-PR | 0:1 | São Paulo | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Jun 7, 2018 | 2018 | 10 | Sport Recife | 1:0 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Jun 3, 2018 | 2018 | 9 | América-MG | 3:1 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Jun 1, 2018 | 2018 | 8 | Atlético-PR | 2:0 | Santos | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 27, 2018 | 2018 | 7 | Paraná | 0:0 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 21, 2018 | 2018 | 6 | Fluminense | 2:0 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 17, 2018 | 2018 | Round of 16 | Atlético-PR | 1:2 | Cruzeiro | ? | |||||
May 13, 2018 | 2018 | 5 | Atlético-PR | 1:2 | Atlético-MG | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 11, 2018 | 2018 | First Round | Newell's | 2:1 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 6, 2018 | 2018 | 4 | Atlético-PR | 1:3 | Palmeiras | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Apr 29, 2018 | 2018 | 3 | EC Bahia | 0:0 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Apr 23, 2018 | 2018 | 2 | Grêmio | 0:0 | Atlético-PR | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Apr 19, 2018 | 2018 | Fourth Round | São Paulo | 2:2 | Atlético-PR | ? | |||||
Apr 16, 2018 | 2018 | 1 | Atlético-PR | 5:1 | Chapecoense | 3-5-2 | |||||
Apr 13, 2018 | 2018 | First Round | Atlético-PR | 3:0 | Newell's | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Apr 5, 2018 | 2018 | Fourth Round | Atlético-PR | 2:1 | São Paulo | ? | |||||
Mar 16, 2018 | 2018 | Third Round | Ceará SC | 6:7 | Atlético-PR | ? | |||||
Mar 1, 2018 | 2018 | Third Round | Atlético-PR | 0:0 | Ceará SC | ? | |||||
Feb 21, 2018 | 2018 | Second Round | Atlético-PR | 5:4 | Tubarão-SC | ? | |||||
Jan 31, 2018 | 2018 | First Round | Caxias-RS | 0:0 | Atlético-PR | ? | |||||
Mar 30, 2017 | 2017 | 12 | GO Audax | 1:2 | Santo André | ? | |||||
Mar 25, 2017 | 2017 | 11 | Palmeiras | 2:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 22, 2017 | 2017 | 10 | Novorizontino | 2:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 18, 2017 | 2017 | 9 | GO Audax | 0:1 | São Bento (SP) | ? | |||||
Mar 11, 2017 | 2017 | 8 | GO Audax | 1:2 | Red Bull | ? | |||||
Mar 4, 2017 | 2017 | 7 | São Bernardo | 3:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 1, 2017 | 2017 | Second Round | ABC FC | 5:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 25, 2017 | 2017 | 6 | GO Audax | 3:0 | Ituano | ? | |||||
Feb 23, 2017 | 2017 | 5 | Botafogo-SP | 3:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 18, 2017 | 2017 | 4 | GO Audax | 0:1 | Corinthians | ? | |||||
Feb 15, 2017 | 2017 | 3 | Ferroviária | 1:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 11, 2017 | 2017 | 2 | Linense | 2:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 9, 2017 | 2017 | First Round | GO Audax | 1:0 | América-RN | ? | |||||
Feb 5, 2017 | 2017 | 1 | GO Audax | 4:2 | São Paulo | ? | |||||
Nov 26, 2016 | 2016 | 38 | Náutico | 0:2 | Oeste | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Nov 18, 2016 | 2016 | 37 | Oeste | 0:2 | Joinville-SC | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 12, 2016 | 2016 | 36 | Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | Oeste | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 8, 2016 | 2016 | 35 | Oeste | 0:0 | Avaí FC | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 5, 2016 | 2016 | 34 | Bragantino | 0:0 | Oeste | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2016 | 2016 | 33 | Oeste | 1:1 | Luverdense | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 22, 2016 | 2016 | 32 | Oeste | 1:1 | EC Bahia | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 11, 2016 | 2016 | 31 | Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Oeste | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 8, 2016 | 2016 | 30 | Oeste | 1:1 | Ceará SC | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 4, 2016 | 2016 | 29 | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Oeste | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 1, 2016 | 2016 | 28 | Londrina-PR | 3:0 | Oeste | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 23, 2016 | 2016 | 27 | Oeste | 1:2 | Goiás | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 17, 2016 | 2016 | 26 | Oeste | 0:0 | Tupi | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 13, 2016 | 2016 | 25 | Criciúma EC | 4:0 | Oeste | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 10, 2016 | 2016 | 24 | Vasco da Gama | 3:2 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Sep 3, 2016 | 2016 | 23 | Oeste | 3:3 | Paraná | 3-4-3 | |||||
Aug 31, 2016 | 2016 | 22 | CRB | 3:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Aug 27, 2016 | 2016 | 21 | Oeste | 1:0 | Paysandu | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Aug 20, 2016 | 2016 | 20 | Atlético-GO | 1:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Aug 3, 2016 | 2016 | 19 | Oeste | 0:0 | Náutico | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 30, 2016 | 2016 | 18 | Joinville-SC | 0:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Jul 20, 2016 | 2016 | 17 | Oeste | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jul 16, 2016 | 2016 | 16 | Avaí FC | 1:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jul 9, 2016 | 2016 | 15 | Oeste | 1:3 | Bragantino | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jul 2, 2016 | 2016 | 14 | Luverdense | 0:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 29, 2016 | 2016 | 13 | EC Bahia | 2:0 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 26, 2016 | 2016 | 12 | Oeste | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 22, 2016 | 2016 | 11 | Ceará SC | 1:0 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 19, 2016 | 2016 | 10 | Oeste | 1:3 | Vila Nova FC | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 15, 2016 | 2016 | 9 | Oeste | 1:1 | Londrina-PR | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 11, 2016 | 2016 | 8 | Goiás | 1:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 8, 2016 | 2016 | 7 | Tupi | 0:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Jun 4, 2016 | 2016 | 6 | Oeste | 1:0 | Criciúma EC | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 1, 2016 | 2016 | 5 | Oeste | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
May 28, 2016 | 2016 | 4 | Paraná | 2:1 | Oeste | 3-4-3 | |||||
May 25, 2016 | 2016 | 3 | Oeste | 2:1 | CRB | 3-4-3 | |||||
May 21, 2016 | 2016 | 2 | Paysandu | 1:1 | Oeste | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 8, 2016 | 2016 | Final | Santos | 1:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
May 1, 2016 | 2016 | Final | GO Audax | 1:1 | Santos | ? | |||||
Apr 23, 2016 | 2016 | Semi-Finals | Corinthians | 3:6 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Apr 17, 2016 | 2016 | Quarter-Finals | GO Audax | 4:1 | São Paulo | ? | |||||
Apr 10, 2016 | 2016 | 15 | Santos | 2:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Apr 2, 2016 | 2016 | 14 | GO Audax | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) | ? | |||||
Mar 31, 2016 | 2016 | 13 | Oeste | 1:3 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 26, 2016 | 2016 | 12 | Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 24, 2016 | 2016 | 11 | GO Audax | 0:0 | Linense | ? | |||||
Mar 20, 2016 | 2016 | 10 | GO Audax | 2:1 | Palmeiras | ? | |||||
Mar 13, 2016 | 2016 | 9 | São Bernardo | 3:3 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 6, 2016 | 2016 | 8 | GO Audax | 2:0 | Ituano | ? | |||||
Feb 27, 2016 | 2016 | 7 | Novorizontino | 3:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 25, 2016 | 2016 | 6 | GO Audax | 1:3 | Ponte Preta | ? | |||||
Feb 21, 2016 | 2016 | 5 | GO Audax | 1:2 | Água Santa-SP | ? | |||||
Feb 14, 2016 | 2016 | 4 | Rio Claro | 0:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 10, 2016 | 2016 | 3 | GO Audax | 3:2 | Red Bull | ? | |||||
Feb 5, 2016 | 2016 | 2 | GO Audax | 0:1 | Corinthians | ? | |||||
Jan 31, 2016 | 2016 | 1 | Mogi Mirim | 1:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Sep 27, 2015 | 2015 | 28 | Paraná | 1:2 | Atlético-GO | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 19, 2015 | 2015 | 27 | Mogi Mirim | 1:2 | Paraná | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 16, 2015 | 2015 | 26 | Luverdense | 2:0 | Paraná | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 12, 2015 | 2015 | 25 | Paraná | 1:1 | Paysandu | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 9, 2015 | 2015 | 24 | Botafogo | 2:1 | Paraná | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 5, 2015 | 2015 | 23 | Paraná | 1:0 | EC Bahia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 2, 2015 | 2015 | 22 | Boa Esporte | 1:2 | Paraná | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 29, 2015 | 2015 | 21 | Paraná | 3:2 | Santa Cruz-PE | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 23, 2015 | 2015 | 20 | Ceará SC | 4:3 | Paraná | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 15, 2015 | 2015 | 19 | Paraná | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 12, 2015 | 2015 | 18 | Bragantino | 2:1 | Paraná | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 5, 2015 | 2015 | 17 | América-MG | 2:0 | Paraná | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 1, 2015 | 2015 | 16 | Paraná | 0:0 | CRB | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 29, 2015 | 2015 | 15 | Paraná | 2:0 | Náutico | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 22, 2015 | 2015 | 14 | Macaé | 0:0 | Paraná | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 15, 2015 | 2015 | 13 | ABC FC | 1:4 | Paraná | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jul 11, 2015 | 2015 | 12 | Paraná | 0:1 | EC Vitória | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 9, 2015 | 2015 | 15 | Bragantino | 1:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Apr 3, 2015 | 2015 | 14 | GO Audax | 0:1 | XV Piracicaba | ? | |||||
Mar 29, 2015 | 2015 | 13 | Penapolense | 3:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 25, 2015 | 2015 | 12 | GO Audax | 3:0 | Capivariano | ? | |||||
Mar 21, 2015 | 2015 | 11 | Santos | 1:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 15, 2015 | 2015 | 10 | Ituano | 1:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 11, 2015 | 2015 | 9 | GO Audax | 2:0 | Mogi Mirim | ? | |||||
Mar 6, 2015 | 2015 | 8 | Red Bull | 1:6 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 27, 2015 | 2015 | 7 | GO Audax | 3:0 | São Bernardo | ? | |||||
Feb 21, 2015 | 2015 | 6 | São Paulo | 4:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 18, 2015 | 2015 | 5 | Marília-SP | 1:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 11, 2015 | 2015 | 4 | GO Audax | 1:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Feb 8, 2015 | 2015 | 3 | GO Audax | 1:1 | Portuguesa | ? | |||||
Feb 3, 2015 | 2015 | 2 | Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Jan 31, 2015 | 2015 | 1 | GO Audax | 1:3 | Palmeiras | ? | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | 2014 | 15 | GO Audax | 0:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | 2014 | 14 | Comercial-SP | 0:3 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 12, 2014 | 2014 | 13 | GO Audax | 2:0 | Penapolense | ? | |||||
Mar 6, 2014 | 2014 | 12 | São Paulo | 4:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | 2014 | 11 | Atl. Sorocaba | 2:2 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | 2014 | 10 | GO Audax | 1:0 | Oeste | ? | |||||
Feb 19, 2014 | 2014 | 9 | GO Audax | 1:0 | Bragantino | ? | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | 2014 | 8 | GO Audax | 0:0 | Rio Claro | ? | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | 2014 | 7 | Palmeiras | 1:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 7, 2014 | 2014 | 6 | Mogi Mirim | 3:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | 2014 | 5 | GO Audax | 4:2 | Portuguesa | ? | |||||
Jan 29, 2014 | 2014 | 4 | São Bernardo | 0:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | 2014 | 3 | Ponte Preta | 1:0 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Jan 22, 2014 | 2014 | 2 | GO Audax | 1:1 | Santos | ? | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | 2014 | 1 | Paulista-SP | 0:0 | GO Audax | ? |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | 192 | 112 | 142 | 666:536 | 688 | 1.54 |