Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1.25 |
22:30 |
110 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1.00 |
18:27 |
302 |
Overall balance |
32 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
1.13 |
40:57 |
206 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 9, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Biolog (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
160 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 23, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
160 |
3:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 28, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Anzhi (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Mon Sep 7, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
160 |
1:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Makhachkala (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
4:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Kuban (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
160 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
I. Cherkessk (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Thu Oct 22, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Tuapse (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
5:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Mashuk (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Fri Oct 16, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Forte Taganrog (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 25, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
13 |
Fri Oct 30, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:0 |
16 |
Thu Nov 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kuban Holding (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:5 |
17 |
Sun Mar 7, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FK Essentuki (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
18 |
Fri Mar 12, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
110 |
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:1 |
20 |
Thu Mar 25, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Anzhi (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
21 |
Tue May 25, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Makhachkala (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Kuban (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
789 |
1:0 |
24 |
Thu Apr 15, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
I. Cherkessk (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
2:2 |
25 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Tuapse (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Tue Apr 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Mashuk (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
3:1 |
27 |
Tue May 4, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Forte Taganrog (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
28 |
Mon May 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
1:0 |
29 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
623 |
1:1 |
30 |
Fri May 21, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
107 |
0:3 |
32 |
Wed Jun 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Kuban Holding (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
820 |
1:2 |
33 |
Wed Jun 9, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Essentuki (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:0 |
34 |
Tue Jun 15, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Biolog (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
5:1 |