Group 12
|
8/11/98 |
H |
|
(43.) |
|
Cambuur L. (16.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 12
|
8/15/98 |
A |
|
(36.) |
|
Hollandia (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 12
|
8/25/98 |
H |
|
(21.) |
|
FC Breukelen (60.) |
7:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
10/27/98 |
A |
|
(26.) |
|
Vitesse (35.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
group 9
|
8/10/99 |
A |
|
(30.) |
|
Hollandia (74.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
group 9
|
8/25/99 |
H |
|
(32.) |
|
Telstar (33.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
First Round
|
9/23/99 |
A |
|
(33.) |
|
Heracles Almelo (20.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 11
|
8/11/00 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Spakenburg (69.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 11
|
8/15/00 |
H |
|
(35.) |
|
Cambuur L. (24.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 11
|
8/30/00 |
A |
|
(23.) |
|
FC Omniworld (42.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
9/23/00 |
A |
|
(29.) |
|
Sparta R. (2.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 2
|
8/7/01 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
ADO '20 (81.) |
2:7 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
8/13/01 |
A |
|
(23.) |
|
SV Huizen (36.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
8/16/01 |
H |
|
(40.) |
|
Ajax U21 (6.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 2
|
8/8/02 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Hilversum (80.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
8/13/02 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
AFC Amsterdam (54.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
8/20/02 |
H |
|
(28.) |
|
SV Huizen (30.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round
|
11/5/02 |
A |
|
(31.) |
|
AGOVV (26.) |
1:0 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/9/03 |
A |
|
(28.) |
|
Spakenburg (62.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/23/03 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
SV Argon (33.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/28/03 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Vitesse (4.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/7/04 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Triborgh (73.) |
7:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/22/04 |
A |
|
(26.) |
|
Roda JC (8.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/6/05 |
A |
|
(23.) |
|
ACV Assen (61.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/20/05 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Veendam (29.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/25/05 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Dordrecht (18.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
12/22/05 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Groningen (4.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round
|
9/19/06 |
H |
|
(21.) |
|
Helmond Sport (71.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
11/7/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Eindhoven (47.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
1/24/07 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Utrecht (4.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
9/25/07 |
A |
|
(51.) |
|
RKC Waalwijk (26.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
9/24/08 |
A |
|
(22.) |
|
VVV-Venlo (36.) |
2:3 on pens |
Not in squad |
Third Round
|
11/12/08 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Ajax (23.) |
1:0 AET |
|
|
|
108' |
|
|
120' |
Round of 16
|
1/21/09 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Excelsior (14.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals
|
3/5/09 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Roda JC (7.) |
2:3 AET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
Semi-Finals
|
4/22/09 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Heerenveen (1.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round
|
9/23/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SDC Putten (47.) |
0:7 |
on the bench |
Third Round
|
10/28/09 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
RBC Roosendaal (26.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
Round of 16
|
1/16/10 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
PSV Eindhoven (7.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
|
Third Round
|
9/21/10 |
A |
|
(25.) |
|
FC Emmen (73.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
Fourth Round
|
11/9/10 |
H |
|
(36.) |
|
NAC Breda (14.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
|
Second Round
|
9/21/11 |
A |
|
(24.) |
|
VV UNA (42.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Third Round
|
10/27/11 |
A |
|
(34.) |
|
NEC Nijmegen (14.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
9/26/12 |
A |
|
(71.) |
|
Rijnsburgse B. (9.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
9/25/13 |
A |
|
(61.) |
|
Ajax (21.) |
4:2 AET |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
114' |