#10 Ilya Baglay
fcgorodeya.by
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 21, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U18
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Ilya Baglay
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 73 | 13 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 4.754' | ||||
2023 | Pershaya Liga | 19 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 756' | |||
2022 | Pershaya Liga | 22 | 6 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.672' | |||
2021 | Pershaya Liga | 32 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.326' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/21 | H | (10.) | Orsha (4.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/21 | A | (10.) | FK Lida (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/1/21 | H | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/5/21 | A | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:1 | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/21 | H | (9.) | Naftan (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/21 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 3:1 | 42' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/21 | H | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/21 | H | (11.) | Krumkachi (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/13/21 | A | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/21 | H | (11.) | Shakhter P. (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/21 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/3/21 | A | (11.) | Orsha (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/10/21 | H | (11.) | FK Lida (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/21 | A | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/21 | H | (12.) | Belshina (3.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/21 | A | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/21 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/21 | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/21 | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 4:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/21 | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/21 | A | (12.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/21 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | H | (12.) | Orsha (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/21 | A | (12.) | FK Lida (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | FK Baranovichi (10.) | 0:2 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/10/21 | A | (12.) | Belshina (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/21 | H | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/21 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/21 | H | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/21 | H | (12.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/13/21 | A | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/21/21 | H | (12.) | Shakhter P. (7.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/21 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/22 | A | (2.) | Osipovichi (13.) | 0:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/22 | H | (2.) | Orsha (9.) | 2:1 | 23' | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/22/22 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (4.) | 3:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | H | (6.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | A | (8.) | Ostrovets (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/22 | H | (8.) | Molodechno (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/20/22 | H | (8.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/22 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | 5:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/10/22 | H | (8.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/16/22 | A | (9.) | FK Lida (8.) | 5:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/24/22 | H | (9.) | Naftan (2.) | 0:4 | 58' | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/14/22 | H | (11.) | Osipovichi (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/20/22 | A | (11.) | Orsha (8.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/26/22 | H | (11.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 9/3/22 | A | (11.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | Ostrovets (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/22 | A | (11.) | Molodechno (10.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/2/22 | A | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | A | (7.) | Slonim (13.) | 0:4 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/9/22 | H | (12.) | Slonim (11.) | 2:6 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/16/22 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/30/22 | A | (12.) | Shakhter P. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/6/22 | H | (13.) | FK Lida (10.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/12/22 | A | (13.) | Naftan (1.) | 2:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/23 | H | (4.) | Osipovichi (14.) | 4:1 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/9/23 | H | (3.) | Orsha (13.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/23 | H | (2.) | Bumprom (8.) | 4:1 | RM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/23/23 | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 82' | 29' | ||||||||
6 | 5/7/23 | A | (6.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/23 | H | (7.) | Niva Dolbizno (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/23 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/23 | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/23 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/23 | H | (15.) | FK Baranovichi (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/23 | A | (13.) | Slonim (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/23 | H | (11.) | BK Maxline (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/23 | A | (12.) | Ostrovets (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/23 | H | (12.) | Molodechno (7.) | 0:3 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/5/23 | A | (12.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/23 | A | (9.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 0:3 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/23 | A | (9.) | Bumprom (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/30/23 | A | (9.) | Orsha (14.) | 0:3 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/23 | H | (10.) | ZY Zhodino (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Niva Dolbizno (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/23 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/23 | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/23 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/21/23 | A | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/28/23 | H | (11.) | Slonim (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/12/23 | H | (11.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 4:0 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/19/23 | A | (11.) | Molodechno (9.) | 2:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/25/23 | H | (9.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/7/24 | H | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Niva Dolbizno (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | BK Maxline (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | A | (2.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/3/24 | H | (5.) | Molodechno (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Ostrovets (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 83, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |