Inal Getigezhev
www.torpedo-belaz.by
Detailed stats of Inal Getigezhev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 72 | - | 2 | 12 / 1 / - | 6.179' | ||||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 2.499' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 585' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 36 | - | 1 | 8 / 1 / - | 3.020' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/05 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/15/05 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (1.) | Alania (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/22/05 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/26/05 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/05 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/05 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | A | (1.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (2.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (3.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (3.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (6.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | H | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/07 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/20/07 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/18/07 | A | (8.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/07 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/25/07 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/21/11 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 5:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 36' | 49' | 49' | ||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | 21' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (13.) | Alania (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (8.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (9.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 6:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 67' | 65' | |||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (8.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 96, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |