#12 Jori
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Periquito
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Jori
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 16 | 1.19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 5 | 1.440' | ||||
2021 | Campeonato Mineiro | 9 | 8 | 0.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 2 | 720' | |||
2022 | Campeonato Mineiro | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 540' | |||
2020 | Campeonato Mineiro | 13 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
2023 | Campeonato Mineiro | 5 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Jan 20, 2019 | Caldense | América-MG | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 24, 2019 | América-MG | Villa Nova | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 27, 2019 | América-MG | Tupi | 5:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 31, 2019 | Tombense | América-MG | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 3, 2019 | Patrocinense | América-MG | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 10, 2019 | América-MG | UR Trabalhadore | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 17, 2019 | América-MG | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 24, 2019 | Boa Esporte | América-MG | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 10, 2019 | América-MG | Tupynambás | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 17, 2019 | Atlético-MG | América-MG | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 21, 2019 | América-MG | Guarani-MG | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 26, 2019 | América-MG | Caldense | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Mar 31, 2019 | América-MG | Cruzeiro | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Apr 6, 2019 | Cruzeiro | América-MG | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 23, 2020 | América-MG | Caldense | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 30, 2020 | Tupynambás | América-MG | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 1, 2020 | América-MG | Uberlândia | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 9, 2020 | Cruzeiro | América-MG | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 12, 2020 | Villa Nova | América-MG | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 18, 2020 | Coimbra | América-MG | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 29, 2020 | América-MG | Tombense | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 8, 2020 | América-MG | Boa Esporte | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 15, 2020 | Patrocinense | América-MG | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jul 26, 2020 | América-MG | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jul 30, 2020 | UR Trabalhadore | América-MG | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Aug 2, 2020 | Atlético-MG | América-MG | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Aug 6, 2020 | América-MG | Atlético-MG | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 28, 2021 | América-MG | Boa Esporte | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 3, 2021 | Coimbra | Patrocinense | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 7, 2021 | Coimbra | Tombense | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 12, 2021 | Boa Esporte | Coimbra | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 19, 2021 | Atlético-MG | Coimbra | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 1, 2021 | Coimbra | Athletic | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 4, 2021 | UR Trabalhadore | Coimbra | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 7, 2021 | Coimbra | Cruzeiro | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 11, 2021 | Coimbra | Caldense | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 17, 2021 | América-MG | Coimbra | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 25, 2021 | Coimbra | Uberlândia | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | May 16, 2021 | América-MG | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | May 22, 2021 | Atlético-MG | América-MG | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 26, 2022 | Caldense (3.) | América-MG (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 30, 2022 | América-MG (4.) | Democrata GV (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 3, 2022 | Cruzeiro (4.) | América-MG (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 5, 2022 | América-MG (4.) | Athletic (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 9, 2022 | Pouso Alegre (12.) | América-MG (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 12, 2022 | América-MG (5.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 16, 2022 | América-MG (3.) | Patrocinense (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 19, 2022 | UR Trabalhadore (10.) | América-MG (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 5, 2022 | América-MG (5.) | Villa Nova (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 12, 2022 | Uberlândia (9.) | América-MG (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 19, 2022 | América-MG (5.) | Tombense (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 22, 2023 | Pouso Alegre (4.) | América-MG (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 29, 2023 | América-MG (1.) | Villa Nova (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 4, 2023 | América-MG (1.) | Cruzeiro (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 8, 2023 | Athletic (4.) | América-MG (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 11, 2023 | América-MG (1.) | Democrata GV (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 18, 2023 | Ipatinga (4.) | América-MG (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Feb 25, 2023 | Atlético-MG (1.) | América-MG (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 4, 2023 | América-MG (1.) | Tombense (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Mar 11, 2023 | Cruzeiro (1.) | América-MG (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Mar 19, 2023 | América-MG (1.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | Apr 1, 2023 | América-MG (1.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | Apr 9, 2023 | Atlético-MG (1.) | América-MG (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan 25, 2024 | América-MG | Pouso Alegre | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jan 29, 2024 | Ipatinga | América-MG | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Feb 3, 2024 | Itabirito | América-MG | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Feb 7, 2024 | América-MG | Uberlândia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Feb 16, 2024 | Cruzeiro | América-MG | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Feb 18, 2024 | América-MG | Villa Nova | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Feb 24, 2024 | América-MG | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Mar 2, 2024 | Tombense | América-MG | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Mar 9, 2024 | Atlético-MG | América-MG | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Mar 17, 2024 | América-MG | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |