#62 Mikhail Gordeychuk
Dynamo Brest
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 27, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 27, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.dynamo-brest.by
Stats of Mikhail Gordeychuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2017
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2017: | 42 | 23 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 3.271' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 18 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 2.432' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 81' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 458' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 137' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 163' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/6/16 | H | (35.) | France (33.) | 0:0 | SS | 85' | ||||||||||
Group A | 10/7/16 | A | (38.) | Netherlands (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
Group A | 10/10/16 | H | (39.) | Luxembourg (42.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/13/16 | A | (43.) | Bulgaria (29.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/25/17 | A | (44.) | Sweden (16.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/17 | H | (38.) | Bulgaria (27.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
Group A | 8/31/17 | A | Luxembourg | 1:0 | CF | 61' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/3/17 | H | Sweden | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/7/17 | H | Netherlands | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/10/17 | A | France | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | A | FC Astana | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | H | FC Astana | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/16 | H | SJK Seinäjoki | 2:0 | RW | 69' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/16 | A | SJK Seinäjoki | 2:2 | RW | 21' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/16 | H | Dundalk FC | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/16 | A | Dundalk FC | 3:0 | RW | 25' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:6 | CF | 1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (1.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 6:0 | RW | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/17 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:4 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/14/16 | A | Torpedo Mogilev | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | H | Isloch | 4:2 | RM | 75' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/17 | A | FK Minsk | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | H | FK Minsk | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/17 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/26/17 | H | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/11/17 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 15 | 11 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 15 | 8 | 5 |
Left Winger | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
11 | Nov 15, 2013 | 26 | 4 | ||
Belarus U23 | |||||
16 | Sep 5, 2011 | 7 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 14 | - | ||
Belarus | |||||
- | Jul 26, 2012 | 3 | - |