1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 15 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) ASKS | 3:1 | SCO (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Steiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) ASV Sc | 1:1 | FC Tul (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Erwin Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Horn | 3:0 | FC Mis (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alois Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SV Lan | 2:1 | UFCSPA (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) SKUA | 2:0 | SCA (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Prohazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SC Neu | 1:1 | Retz (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wolfgang Pansky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
67' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SV Hai | 2:1 | SCUA (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Franz Mostböck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) SVL | 0:1 | SV Sto (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 15 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | SKU Amstetten | 15 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | ASK Schwadorf | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
4 | SV Horn | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Haitzendorf | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Ardagger | 15 | 10 | 22 | |
7 | FC Mistelbach | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | SC Neunkirchen | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Langenrohr | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | SC Retz | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | SC Ortmann | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
12 | Amaliendorf | 15 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | Leobendorf | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
14 | Tulln | 15 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | St. Peter/Au | 15 | -15 | 12 | |
16 | Schrems | 15 | -17 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...