Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Preuss | 6:3 | Oranie (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 2, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Robert Nitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
1:3 | 17' | |||
29' | 2:3 | |||
34' | 3:3 | |||
52' | 4:3 | |||
72' | 5:3 | |||
87' | 6:3 | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 0:0 | UK (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Tobias Collin |
(14.) FC Sta | 0:1 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(4.) FSV Be | 1:0 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) TuS Sa | 1:2 | SV Grü (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
(8.) Breese | 1:1 | Eintra (15.) | ||
Thu
Mar 29, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) RSV Wa | 0:3 | Ludwig (1.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
347 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(10.) SV Fal | 2:3 | WFC (12.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 17 | 32 | 42 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 17 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 17 | 23 | 33 | |
4 | FSV Bernau | 17 | 4 | 31 | |
5 | GW Lübben | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | BSV Guben-Nord | 17 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 17 | -8 | 21 | |
10 | Werderaner FC | 17 | -16 | 19 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 17 | 6 | 18 | |
12 | Pr. Eberswalde | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | E'hüttenstadt | 17 | -11 | 18 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 17 | -22 | 15 | |
15 | S. Brandenburg | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
16 | RSV Waltersdorf | 17 | -14 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...