efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) MP | 1:1 | Slavia (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Bogomil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Lud | 4:0 | PFK Vi (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
880 · Kalin Lyudmilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Burgas | 2:0 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Vratsa | 0:1 | Varna (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(4.) Litex | 6:0 | Svetka (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) LokSof | 3:0 | Beroe (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dimitar Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Kaliak | 1:2 | ZSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.680 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
36' | ||||
65' | 1:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(10.) Levski | 1:0 | MON (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
710 · Ivan Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Litex Lovech | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Ludogorets | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Minyor Pernik | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Chern. Burgas | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Loko Plovdiv | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Loko Sofia | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Botev Vratsa | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Montana | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Vidima-Rakovski | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Kaliakra | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Beroe | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...