Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Str Sl | 0:1 | Hebar (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(7.) B P II | 0:2 | Etar (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(6.) Sp Var | 2:1 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Svoge | 0:0 | MP (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev |
(4.) Sept S | 3:2 | Lud II (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(12.) MON | 2:0 | Yantra (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Soz | 0:0 | Marek (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov |
(11.) Mar Pd | 1:1 | Litex (18.) | ||
Mon
Sep 13, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) CSKAII | 1:2 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Mon
Sep 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebar P. | 8 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Minyor Pernik | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Etar | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | Spartak Varna | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Montana | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | S. Simitli | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Marek Dupnitsa | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | Botev II | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Maritsa | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Sportist Svoge | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Sozopol | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | CSKA 1948 II | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Litex Lovech | 8 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Yantra | 9 | -11 | 3 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 8 | -13 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...