Primera B
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 89 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 12 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SMA | 2:0 | DPM (12.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
2.039 · Cristián Galaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Deport | 2:1 | UdeC (16.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
5.842 · Reinerio Alvarado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) SM | 2:1 | Ranger (6.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Miguel Araos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) CDA | 0:1 | SW (9.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(14.) BAR | 1:0 | REC (15.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
176 · Jorge Oses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SLQ | 4:1 | Deport (10.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.977 · Claudio Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) USF | 2:2 | COB (3.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
1.756 · Diego Flores Seguel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
(8.) Club D | 3:2 | CDLS (1.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
5.196 · Victor Abarzúa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
90+11' | 3:2 | |||
Table Primera B 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Luis | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | La Serena | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
3 | Deportes Temuco | 12 | 0 | 22 | |
4 | Cobreloa | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | Antofagasta | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | CD Iquique | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | San Felipe | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Rangers Talca | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Wanderers | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | San Marcos | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Stgo. Morning | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | AC Barnechea | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Santa Cruz | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | Puerto Montt | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | D. Recoleta | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | U. Concepción | 12 | -12 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...