Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FK Oly | 2:0 | Pisek (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Loko | 5:1 | Broza. (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
4' | 1:1 | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
35' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) K.Dvur | 0:1 | SK Pre (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(7.) TJ Jis | 0:1 on pens | TJ Sok (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Marek Janoch |
(13.) Litom | 0:1 | FCSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(3.) Domaz. | 3:0 | Jirny (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) FC Slo | 2:0 | K.Vary (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Zapy | 2:0 | Stecho (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SK Ben | 2:1 | FK Dob (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
48' | ||||
57' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 14 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 14 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | Domazlice | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Olympia | 14 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Vysehrad | 14 | 9 | 30 | |
6 | Dobrovice | 14 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 14 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Prevysov | 14 | 0 | 21 | |
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 14 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Zivanice | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Stechovice | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Litomericko | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
16 | Pisek | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 14 | -23 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...