Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) RC Dep | 2:3 | Lugo (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
(5.) CeltaB | 0:0 | Ferrol (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Borja Bilbao Vizcaino |
(16.) Real S | 3:0 | Real V (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Guijue | 1:1 | SD Lem (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(7.) Pontev | 0:4 | SD Ciu (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Marco Antonio Santurio Martíne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 2:0 | Zamora (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Luanco | 1:0 | Baraka (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Real U | 1:1 | Athlet (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Nanclares Centeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
76' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Sanse | 0:0 | Sestao (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Corredor Pérez |
(15.) Rayo C | 0:0 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 35 | 33 | 73 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 35 | 19 | 63 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 35 | 13 | 59 | |
4 | Zamora CF | 35 | 9 | 54 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 35 | 15 | 53 | |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 35 | 2 | 53 | |
7 | Lemona | 35 | -3 | 52 | |
8 | Pontevedra | 35 | 5 | 51 | |
9 | Barakaldo CF | 35 | 0 | 50 | |
10 | CD Lugo | 35 | 2 | 49 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 35 | 6 | 48 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 35 | 2 | 48 | |
13 | Ciudad Santiago | 35 | 1 | 48 | |
14 | Sestao River | 35 | -4 | 43 | |
15 | Rayo Cantabria | 35 | -7 | 41 | |
16 | Sporting B | 35 | -9 | 41 | |
17 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | -10 | 38 | |
18 | Deportivo B | 35 | -13 | 35 | |
19 | Marino Luanco | 35 | -29 | 33 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 35 | -32 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...