Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Real S | 1:0 | Numanc (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Vetust | 2:1 | Luanco (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(4.) CD Lea | 1:0 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Comp. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández |
(2.) USCF | 0:1 | Depor (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(3.) Pont. | 2:1 | CeltaB (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(6.) Ferrol | 2:2 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Guijue | 2:0 | SCF (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Vall.B | 3:2 | COVA (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
(7.) Burgos | 0:2 | UPL (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
82' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
1 | Zamora CF | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Dep. La Coruña | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Unionistas CF | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Salamanca CF | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | SD Compostela | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
9 | Celta Vigo B | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UP Langreo | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | CD Lealtad | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Oviedo Vetusta | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | CD Numancia | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Burgos CF | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Sporting B | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Marino Luanco | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
10 | Covadonga | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...