Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Gernik | 0:0 | SDA (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia |
(9.) Sanse | 1:0 | CD Lea (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
85' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) Arenas | 0:0 | Burgos (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(3.) Gijón | 1:0 | Vitori (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Brea Peón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Real U | 2:0 | Caudal (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Racing | 1:0 | Athlet (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.701 · Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Peña | 0:1 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(7.) Tudela | 1:0 | SDL (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CDM | 2:1 | Baraka (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Logroñ | 2:1 | Osasun (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 8 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | Sporting B | 8 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Racing | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Real Unión | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | UD Logroñés | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 8 | 5 | 10 | |
11 | Gernika | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Caudal Dep. | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | SD Leioa | 8 | 2 | 8 | |
14 | Arenas Club | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | CD Lealtad | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | CA Osasuna Prom | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | SD Amorebieta | 8 | -4 | 5 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 8 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...