Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 1 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Jeu | 2:3 | Sporti (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Laurent Kopriwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) AS Col | 0:2 | FC72 (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Bruno Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(2.) Canach | 1:0 | Beggen (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · N.N. Schloesser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Rospor | 2:3 | FCM Yo (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Steven Curfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(10.) FC Min | 1:4 | FC Koe (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Alain Durieux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(8.) Kayl-T | 3:1 | Hoster (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Benoit Roy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) CSO | 2:2 | Wiltz (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Stefan Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Table Ehrenpromotion 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koeppchen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Kayl-Tétange | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Erpeldange | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SC Steinfort | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Diekirch | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Jeunesse Canach | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Oberkorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Vict. Rosport | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Schieren | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Avenir Beggen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | US Hostert | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Colmar-Berg | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Lintgen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...