2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Lublin | 1:0 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Thu
Mar 11, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Wigry | 0:1 | Blekit (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
56' | ||||
(3.) Chojni | 3:1 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) Sl. II | 0:1 | Garbar (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 0:1 | Skra C (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) Bytovi | 2:2 | Znicz (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(9.) Sokol | 0:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
41' | ||||
(18.) Hutnik | 0:2 | Lech P (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(8.) Stal R | 1:5 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 20 | 23 | 45 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 19 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 20 | 18 | 40 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 20 | 10 | 37 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Motor Lublin | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Garbarnia | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Bytovia Bytow | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | Blekitni | 20 | -22 | 21 | |
15 | Lech Poznan II | 20 | -5 | 21 | |
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
17 | Znicz Pruszkow | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
18 | Olimpia Grudz. | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
19 | Hutnik Krakow | 20 | -21 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...