3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sleza | 1:0 | Błyska (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Lubin | 2:1 | Pniowe (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(8.) Miedz | 3:1 | Stilon (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Gornik | 3:1 | Ruch R (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Gwarek | 1:2 | MKS Kl (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(1.) Gornik | 2:1 | Agropl (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Stal B | 2:3 | Rekord (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
86' | ||||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Lechia | 1:2 | Piast (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(7.) Ruch Z | 2:0 | Warta (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 11 | 18 | 27 | |
2 | Lubin II | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | Piast Zmigrod | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 11 | 9 | 18 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Gornik II | 11 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | Radzionkow | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Agroplon | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Błyskawica Gać | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | Stilon | 11 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...