3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Stal B (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Warta | 0:0 | Ruch R (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
(12.) Błyska | 0:4 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(18.) Stilon | 1:4 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
49' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
(2.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Ruch Z (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) Piast | 5:1 | Agropl (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 1:3 | Lubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) Rekord | 6:1 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
62' | 5:1 | |||
69' | 6:1 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 2:2 | Miedz (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
1:2 | 79' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 8 | 16 | 21 | |
2 | Pniowek P. | 8 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | Lubin II | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Ruch Zd. | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
10 | Gornik II | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Agroplon | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Błyskawica Gać | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Radzionkow | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Warta Gorzow | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Stal Brzeg | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
18 | Stilon | 8 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...