Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 430
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 17 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Vityaz (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FK Tam | 5:0 | Cherta (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) Torped | 1:1 | AVGD (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
44' | ||||
(5.) Ryazan | 1:0 | Kaluga (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Metall | 2:1 | Tula-2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(6.) Energo | 1:1 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(8.) Liski | 3:1 | Bryans (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 17 | 16 | 34 | |
2 | Met. Lipetsk | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
5 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Loko Liski | 17 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Energomash | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | Vityaz Podolsk | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Chertanovo | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | FK Kaluga | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | Orel | 17 | -13 | 13 | |
14 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 17 | -16 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...