1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Khimki | 3:0 | Sochi | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
(10.) SKA-En | 2:0 | T.Vlad (11.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Luch | 0:0 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.700 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov |
(2.) Mordov | 2:3 | Met-En (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
(14.) Volgar | 1:5 | Bryans (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
71' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Alania | 0:1 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Torped | 1:1 | Gazovi (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(19.) Fakel | 1:0 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Balt. | 2:2 | Ural (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 24 | 17 | 46 | |
2 | Mordovia | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 24 | 10 | 44 | |
4 | Metallurg-Enisey | 24 | 8 | 42 | |
5 | Sibir | 24 | 18 | 40 | |
6 | Ural | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
7 | KamAZ | 24 | 10 | 40 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 8 | 33 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 24 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Khimki | 24 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
15 | Gazovik Orenburg | 24 | -3 | 25 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 24 | -19 | 25 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -4 | 24 | |
18 | Baltika | 24 | -15 | 24 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | -15 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...