3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Arsin | 0:2 | Karaca (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(18.) Payas | 2:2 | Cizre (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
83' | ||||
(14.) Karakö | 1:1 | Adliye (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
34' | ||||
(12.) Aydins | 1:1 | Büyükc (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(11.) Tekird | 1:1 | Sultan (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(10.) Osmani | 0:0 | Utas U (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu |
(3.) Corum | 1:3 | Elaziz (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
33' | ||||
0:2 | 36' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
60' | ||||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Kocael | 2:2 | Düzyur (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(4.) Tarsus | 0:0 | Kizilc (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Olcar |
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utas Usakspor | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Kizilcabölük | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | Corum Belediye | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Tarsus IY | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Düzyurtspor | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Karacabey Birlik | 13 | -2 | 20 | |
7 | Cizre Spor | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
8 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Tepecik Spor | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | Elaziz Belediye | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Osmaniyespor FK | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Tekirdagspor | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Aydinspor 1923 | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Kocaelispor | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Karaköprü Bld | 13 | 3 | 13 | |
16 | Ankara Adliye | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Payasspor | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Arsinspor | 13 | -6 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...