#35 Ivan Krajcirik
Widzew Lodz
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.widzew.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 15, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Handlová
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: SEG
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Stats of Ivan Krajcirik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 19/20
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 19/20: | 25 | - | 2 | - | - | 37 | 8 | 2.250' | ||
Nike Liga | 12 | - | 2 | - | - | 16 | 3 | 1.080' | ||
II. Liga | 7 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 3 | 630' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 270' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 180' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Nike L. - Conf. L. Playoff | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/19 | H | Levski Sofia | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | A | Levski Sofia | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11/14/19 | H | Belarus U21 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 1/12/20 | A | Denmark U21 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Pohronie (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | FK Senica (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/13/20 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 6/21/20 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 6/28/20 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/4/20 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/11/20 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 7/14/20 | H | Michalovce | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/17/20 | A | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/14/19 | A | OSK Svosov | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/10/19 | A | Fomat Martin | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/25/19 | A | Mladost Kalsa | 2:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | FK Senica | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/20 | A | SKF Sered | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/17/20 | A | Dunajska Streda | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/24/20 | H | Dunajska Streda | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/8/20 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | Komarno (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/19 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (7.) | Dubnica (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (5.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (6.) | Kosice | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (5.) | Puchov (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Slovan B (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (5.) | FK Poprad | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Skalica (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (6.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/19 | A | (7.) | Komarno (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/19 | H | (5.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 9/6/19 | A | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/9/19 | A | Liechtenst. U21 | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/15/19 | H | France U21 | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/18/19 | H | Georgia U21 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/4/20 | A | Switzerland U21 | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/8/20 | H | Switzerland U21 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/8/20 | H | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/12/20 | A | France U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/12/20 | A | Georgia U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/17/20 | H | Liechtenst. U21 | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia U21 | |||||
23 | Jun 4, 2021 | 7 | - | ||
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | May 7, 2018 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U18 | |||||
- | May 11, 2018 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |