Kuban Krasnodar (-2018)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kuban Stadium 31.654 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1.47 | 23:20 | 2.593 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 24:27 | 3.917 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 1.29 | 47:47 | 3.255 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | Armavir | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 2:3 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | Spartak Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 12.728 | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.300 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.518 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.600 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wed Jul 26, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.131 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tyumen (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sibir (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orenburg (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.131 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tambov (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.400 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.073 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.756 | 5:1 | |
12 | Wed Sep 6, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.121 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.221 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.900 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.121 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.928 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 570 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volgar (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.343 | 1:1 | |
22 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.413 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tyumen (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.098 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sibir (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.033 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.404 | 1:0 | |
27 | Thu Mar 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.112 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 320 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Baltika (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2.234 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Enisey (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.679 | 1:0 | |
32 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.021 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.022 | 0:3 | |
35 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 2:2 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.024 | 0:0 | |
37 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40.619 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.043 | 3:3 |